Districts with current Placement Contracts

Enter any part of the city, school, or district. (Example: To find Central High School in Champaign use either Champaign or Central or CUSD 4)



    Asheboro City Schools - Asheboro, NC

    Northern Highlands Regional High School - Allendale, NJ

Adlai E Stevenson Dist 125 - Lake county, IL

    Adlai E Stevenson Dist 125 - Lake county, IL

Alsip-HazlgrnOaklawn Sch Dist 126 - Cook county, IL

    Alsip-HazlgrnOaklawn Sch Dist 126 - Cook county, IL
    Hazelgreen Elem School - Alsip, IL
    Lane Elem School - Alsip, IL
    Prairie Jr High School - Alsip, IL
    Stony Creek Elem School - Alsip, IL

Altamont CUSD 10 - Effingham county, IL

    Altamont CUSD 10 - Effingham county, IL

AptakisicTripp CCSD 102 - Lake county, IL

    Aptakisic Junior High School - Buffalo Grove, IL
    AptakisicTripp CCSD 102 - Lake county, IL
    Earl Pritchett School - Buffalo Grove, IL
    Meridian Middle School - Buffalo Grove, IL
    Tripp School - Buffalo Grove, IL

Arcola CUSD 306 - Douglas county, IL

    Arcola Elementary School - Arcola, IL
    Arcola High School - Arcola, IL

Argenta-Oreana CUSD 1 - Macon county, IL

    Argenta-Oreana CUSD 1 - Macon county, IL
    Argenta-Oreana Early Learning Ctr - Argenta, IL
    Argenta-Oreana Elementary School - Oreana, IL
    Argenta-Oreana High School - Argenta, IL
    Argenta-Oreana Jr High School - Argenta, IL

Argo Comm HS Dist 217 - Cook county, IL

    Argo Community High School - Summit, IL

Arlington Heights Sch Dist 25 - Cook county, IL

    Dryden Elem School - Arlington Heights, IL
    Greenbrier Elem School - Arlington Heights, IL
    Ivy Hill Elem School - Arlington Heights, IL
    Olive-Mary Stitt School - Arlington Heights, IL
    Patton Elem School - Arlington Heights, IL
    South Middle School - Arlington Heights, IL
    Thomas Middle School - Arlington Heights, IL
    Westgate Elem School - Arlington Heights, IL
    Windsor Elementary School - Arlington Heights, IL

Armstrong Twp HS Dist 225 - Vermilion county, IL

    Armstrong High School - Armstrong, IL

Asheboro City Schools - Out of State county, NC

    Asheboro City Schools - Out of State county, NC

Athens CUSD 213 - Menard county, IL

    Athens Middle School - Athens, IL
    Athens Sr High School - Athens, IL
    Cantrall Elem School - Cantrall, IL
    Cantrall Intermediate School - Cantrall, IL

Aurora West Unit School Dist 129 - Kane county, IL

    Fearn Elementary School - North Aurora, IL
    Freeman Elem School - Aurora, IL
    Goodwin Elem School - North Aurora, IL
    Greenman Elem School - Aurora, IL
    Hall Elem School - Aurora, IL
    Herget Middle School - Aurora, IL
    Hill Elem School - Aurora, IL
    Hope D Wall Tmh Child Dev Ctr - Aurora, IL
    Jefferson Middle School - Aurora, IL
    Jewel Middle School - North Aurora, IL
    Lincoln Elem School - Aurora, IL
    Mccleery Elem School - Aurora, IL
    Nicholson Elem School - Montgomery, IL
    Schneider Elem School - North Aurora, IL
    Smith Elem School - Aurora, IL
    Todd Elementary School - Aurora, IL
    Washington Middle School - Aurora, IL
    West Aurora High School - Aurora, IL

Barrington CUSD 220 - Lake county, IL

    Arnett C Lines Elem School - Barrington, IL
    Barbara B Rose Elem School - South Barrington, IL
    Barrington High School - Barrington, IL
    Barrington Middle School(Station) - Barrington, IL
    Barrington Middle School- Prairie - Barrington, IL
    Countryside Elem School - Barrington, IL
    Grove Avenue Elem School - Barrington, IL
    Hough Street Elem School - Barrington, IL
    North Barrington Elem School - Barrington, IL
    Roslyn Road Elem School - Barrington, IL
    Sunny Hill Elem School - Carpentersville, IL
    Woodland Elem School - Carpentersville, IL

Batavia Unit School Dist 101 - Kane county, IL

    Alice Gustafson Elem School - Batavia, IL
    Batavia Sr High School - Batavia, IL
    Grace Mcwayne Elementary School - Batavia, IL
    H C Storm Elem School - Batavia, IL
    Hoover Wood Elem School - Batavia, IL
    J B Nelson Elem School - Batavia, IL
    Louise White Elem School - Batavia, IL
    Sam Rotolo Middle Sch Of Batavia - Batavia, IL

Beach Park CCSD 3 - Lake county, IL

    Beach Park CCSD 3 - Lake county, IL
    Beach Park Middle School - Beach Park, IL
    Howe Elementary School - Beach Park, IL
    Kenneth Murphy School - Beach Park, IL
    Newport Elem School - Wadsworth, IL
    Oak Crest School - Beach Park, IL

Bement CUSD 5 - Piatt county, IL

    Bement Elementary School - Bement, IL
    Bement High School - Bement, IL
    Bement Middle School - Bement, IL

Benjamin SD 25 - Dupage county, IL

    Benjamin Middle School - West Chicago, IL
    Benjamin SD 25 - Dupage county, IL

Bensenville SD 2 - Dupage county, IL

    Chippewa Elem School - Bensenville, IL

Bloomington SD 87 - Mclean county, IL

    Bent Elem School - Bloomington, IL
    Bloomington High School - Bloomington, IL
    Bloomington Jr High School - Bloomington, IL
    Irving Elementary School - Bloomington, IL
    Oakland Elementary School - Bloomington, IL
    Sarah A Raymond Sch Of Early Educ - Bloomington, IL
    Sheridan Elem School - Bloomington, IL
    Stevenson Elem School - Bloomington, IL
    Washington Elem School - Bloomington, IL

Blue Ridge CUSD 18 - Dewitt county, IL

    Blue Ridge CUSD 18 - Dewitt county, IL
    Blue Ridge High School - Farmer City, IL
    Blue Ridge Junior High School - Mansfield, IL
    Mansfield Elementary School - Mansfield, IL
    Ruth M Schneider Elem School - Farmer City, IL

Bond County CUSD 2 - Bond county, IL

    Bond County CUSD 2 - Bond county, IL
    Bond Cty Comm Unit 2 High School - Greenville, IL
    Greenville Elem School - Greenville, IL
    Greenville Jr High School - Greenville, IL
    Pocahontas Center - Pocahontas, IL
    Sorento Elem School - Sorento, IL

Bourbonnais School District 53 - Kankakee county, IL

    Alan B Shepard Elem School - Bourbonnais, IL
    Bourbonnais School District 53 - Kankakee county, IL
    Bourbonnais Upper Grade Center - Bourbonnais, IL
    Liberty Intermediate School - Bourbonnais, IL
    Noel Levasseur Elem School - Bourbonnais, IL
    Robert Frost Elem School - Bourbonnais, IL
    Shabbona Elem School - Bourbonnais, IL

Bradley Bourbonnais C HS D 307 - Kankakee county, IL

    Bradley-Bourbonnais C High School - Bradley, IL

Bradley School Dist 61 - Kankakee county, IL

    Bradley Central Middle School - Bradley, IL
    Bradley East Elem School - Bradley, IL
    Bradley West Elem School - Bradley, IL

Bremen Comm HS District 228 - Cook county, IL

    Bremen High School - Midlothian, IL
    Delta Academy - Midlothian, IL
    Hillcrest High School - Country Club Hill, IL
    Oak Forest High School - Oak Forest, IL
    Tinley Park High School - Tinley Park, IL

Bushnell Prairie City CUSD 170 - Mcdonough county, IL

    Bushnell-Prairie City Elem Sch - Bushnell, IL
    Bushnell-Prairie City High Sch - Bushnell, IL
    Bushnell-Prairie City Jr High Sch - Bushnell, IL

Canaan Academy - Champaign county, IL

Canton Union School Dist 66 - Fulton county, IL

    Canton High School - Canton, IL
    Eastview Elementary School - Canton, IL
    Ingersoll Middle School - Canton, IL
    Lincoln Elementary School - Canton, IL
    Westview Elementary School - Canton, IL

Carlyle CUSD 1 - Clinton county, IL

    Carlyle Elementary School - Carlyle, IL
    Carlyle High School - Carlyle, IL
    Carlyle Junior High School - Carlyle, IL

Carrollton CUSD 1 - Greene county, IL

    Carrollton CUSD 1 - Greene county, IL
    Carrollton High School - Carrollton, IL

Catlin CUSD 5 - Vermilion county, IL

    Catlin Elem School - Catlin, IL
    Catlin High School - Catlin, IL

Center Cass SD 66 - Dupage county, IL

    Center Cass SD 66 - Dupage county, IL
    Elizabeth Ide Elem School - Darien, IL
    Lakeview Jr High School - Downers Grove, IL
    Prairieview Elementary School - Downers Grove, IL

Central CUSD 301 - Kane county, IL

    Central High School - Burlington, IL
    Central Middle School - Burlington, IL
    Country Trails Elem - Elgin, IL
    Howard B Thomas Grade School - Burlington, IL
    Lily Lake Grade School - Maple Park, IL
    Prairie Knolls Middle Sch - Elgin, IL
    Prairie View Grade School - Elgin, IL

Champaign Co Head Start Program - Champaign county, IL

    Champaign Co Head Start - Champaign, IL
    This school has a custom contract, please click here to view the contract.
    Rantoul Head Start - Rantoul, IL
    Savoy Head Start - Savoy, IL
    Urbana Head Start - Urbana, IL

Champaign CUSD 4 - Champaign county, IL

    Academic Academy - Champaign, IL
    B T Washington Elem School - Champaign, IL
    Bottenfield Elem School - Champaign, IL
    Carrie Busey Elem School - Savoy, IL
    Centennial High School - Champaign, IL
    Central High School - Champaign, IL
    Champaign Early Chldhd Cntr - Champaign, IL
    Columbia Center - Champaign, IL
    Dr Howard Elem School - Champaign, IL
    Edison Middle School - Champaign, IL
    Franklin Middle School - Champaign, IL
    Garden Hills Elem School - Champaign, IL
    International Prep Academy - Champaign, IL
    Jefferson Middle School - Champaign, IL
    Kenwood Elem School - Champaign, IL
    Robeson Elem School - Champaign, IL
    South Side Elementary School - Champaign, IL
    Stratton Elementary School - Champaign, IL
    Student Support Programs - Champaign, IL
    Vernon L Barkstall Elementary School - Champaign, IL
    Westview Elem School - Champaign, IL

Charleston CUSD 1 - Coles county, IL

    Ashmore Elem School - Ashmore, IL
    Carl Sandburg Elem School - Charleston, IL
    Charleston High School - Charleston, IL
    Charleston Middle School - Charleston, IL
    Jefferson Elem School - Charleston, IL
    Lerna Elem School - Lerna, IL
    Mark Twain Elem School - Charleston, IL

Child Development Lab - Champaign county, IL

    Child Development Lab - Champaign county, IL

Cicero School Dist 99 - Cook county, IL

    Abe Lincoln Elem School - Cicero, IL
    Cicero East Elem School - Cicero, IL
    Cicero School Dist 99 - Cook county, IL
    Cicero West Elementary School - Cicero, IL
    Columbus East Elem School - Cicero, IL
    Columbus West Elementary School - Cicero, IL
    Daniel Burnham Elem School - Cicero, IL
    Drexel Elem School - Cicero, IL
    Goodwin Elementary School - Cicero, IL
    Liberty Elem School - Cicero, IL
    Mckinley Elem School - Cicero, IL
    Sherlock Elem School - Cicero, IL
    T Roosevelt Elem School - Cicero, IL
    Unity Jr High Sch East Campus - Cicero, IL
    Unity Jr High Sch West Campus - Cicero, IL
    Warren Park School - Cicero, IL
    Woodbine Elem School - Cicero, IL
    Woodrow Wilson Elem School - Cicero, IL

Cissna Park CUSD 6 - Iroquois county, IL

    Cissna Park Elementary School - Cissna Park, IL
    Cissna Park Jr High School - Cissna Park, IL
    Cissna Park Sr High School - Cissna Park, IL

City of Chicago SD 299 - Cook county, IL

    21st Century Urban School - Chicago, IL
    Aasta - Orr High School - Chicago, IL
    Abbott Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Academy for Global Citizenship - Chicago, IL
    Ace Technical Charter High School - Chicago, IL
    Acero Chtr Sch Network - Jovita Idar - Chicago, IL
    Acero Chtr Sch Network - Major Hector P Garcia MD Campus - Chicago, IL
    Acero Chtr Sch Network - Bartolome de las Casas - Chicago, IL
    Acero Chtr Sch Network - Brighton Park Campus - Chicago, IL
    Acero Chtr Sch Network - Carlos Fuentes Campus - Chicago, IL
    Acero Chtr Sch Network - Esmeralda Santiago Campus - Chicago, IL
    Acero Chtr Sch Network - Octavio Paz Campus - Chicago, IL
    Acero Chtr Sch Network - Officer Donald J Marquez Campus - Chicago, IL
    Acero Chtr Sch Network - PFC Omar E Torres Campus - Chicago, IL
    Acero Chtr Sch Network - Rufino Tamayo Campus - Chicago, IL
    Acero Chtr Sch Network - SPC Daniel Zizumbo Campus - Chicago, IL
    Acero Chtr Sch Network Victoria Soto Campus - Chicago, IL
    Acero Chtr Sch Network- Sandra Cisneros Campus - Chicago, IL
    Acero Chtr Sch Newtwork - Roberto Clemente Campus - Chicago, IL
    Acero Chtr Sch Newtwork- Sor Juana Ines de la Cruz - Chicago, IL
    Act Charter High School - Chicago, IL
    Addams Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Agassiz Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Air Force Acad High School - Chicago, IL
    Albany Park Multicultural Elem - Chicago, IL
    Alcott Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Alcott Humanities High School - Chicago, IL
    Aldridge Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Alexander Graham Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Altgeld Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Amandla Elem Charter School - Chicago, IL
    Ames Middle School - Chicago, IL
    Amundsen High School - Chicago, IL
    Andersen Elem Community Academy - Chicago, IL
    Anderson Elem Community Academy - Chicago, IL
    Andrew Jackson Elem Language Acad - Chicago, IL
    Arai Intl Cps Scholars Middle Sch - Chicago, IL
    Ariel Elem Community Academy - Chicago, IL
    Armour Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Armstrong G Elem IntL Studies - Chicago, IL
    Arts Of Living Alternative HS - Chicago, IL
    Ashburn Community Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Ashe Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Asian Human Services -Passage Chrtr - Chicago, IL
    Aspira Charter - Business and Finance HS - Chicago, IL
    ASPIRA Charter - Early College Prep HS - Chicago, IL
    ASPIRA Charter - Haugan Campus - Chicago, IL
    Aspira Charter High School - Chicago, IL
    Attucks Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Audubon Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Austin Bus & Entrepreneurship Hs - Chicago, IL
    Austin College and Career Academy High School - Chicago, IL
    Austin Community High School - Chicago, IL
    Austin Polytechnical Academy Hs - Chicago, IL
    Avalon Park Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Avondale Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Azuela Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Back of The Yards IB HS - Chicago, IL
    Banneker Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Banner West Academy HS - Chicago, IL
    Barnard Elem Comp Math & Sci Ctr - Chicago, IL
    Barry Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Barton Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Bass Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Bateman Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Beard Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Beasley Elem Magnet Academic Ctr - Chicago, IL
    Beaubien Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Beethoven Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Beidler Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Belding Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Bell Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Belmont-Cragin Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Bennett Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Best Practice High School - Chicago, IL
    Bethune Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Big Picture Hs - Metro - Chicago, IL
    Big Picture Hs -Back Of The Yards - Chicago, IL
    Big Picture School - Chicago, IL
    Black Magnet Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Blaine Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Blair Early Childhood Center - Chicago, IL
    Bogan High School - Chicago, IL
    Bond Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Bontemps Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Boone Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Bouchet Elem Math & Science Acad - Chicago, IL
    Bowen Environmental Studies High - Chicago, IL
    Bowen High School - Chicago, IL
    Bradwell Comm Arts & Sci Elem Sch - Chicago, IL
    Brenneman Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Brennemann Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Brentano Elem Math & Science Acad - Chicago, IL
    Bret Harte Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Bridge Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Bridgescape Academy Brainerd - Chicago, IL
    Bridgescape Academy Humboldt Park - Chicago, IL
    Bridgescape Academy North Lawndale - Chicago, IL
    Bridgescape Academy Roseland - Chicago, IL
    Bright Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Brighton Park Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Bronzeville Classical Elementary School - Chicago, IL
    Bronzeville Lighthouse Elem Chrtr - Chicago, IL
    Bronzeville Scholastic Acad Hs - Chicago, IL
    Bronzeville Scholastic HS - Chicago, IL
    Brooks College Prep Academy Hs - Chicago, IL
    Brown W Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Brown R Elem Community Acad - Chicago, IL
    Brownell Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Brunson Math & Sci Specialty Elem - Chicago, IL
    Buckingham Special Education Ctr - Chicago, IL
    Budlong Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Bunche Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Burbank Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Burke Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Burley Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Burnham Elem Inclusive Academy - Chicago, IL
    Burnside Elem Scholastic Academy - Chicago, IL
    Burr Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Burroughs Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Byrd Elem Community Academy - Chicago, IL
    Byrne Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Caldwell Elem Acad Of Math & Sci - Chicago, IL
    Calhoun North Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Calmeca Acad Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Calumet Career Prep Academy Hs - Chicago, IL
    Camelot Safe Academy - Garfield Park - Chicago, IL
    Camelot Safe Academy School - Chicago, IL
    Cameron Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Camras Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Canter Middle School - Chicago, IL
    Canty Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Cardenas Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Carnegie Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Carpenter Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Carroll Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Carson Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Carter Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Carver Middle School - Chicago, IL
    Carver Military Academy Hs - Chicago, IL
    Carver Primary School - Chicago, IL
    Casals Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Cassell Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Castellanos Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Catalyst Charter - Maria ES - Chicago, IL
    Catalyst Charter-Circle Rock ES - Chicago, IL
    Catalyst Circle Rock Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Catalyst Elem Charter School - Chicago, IL
    Cather Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Chalmers Elem Specialty School - Chicago, IL
    Chappell Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Charles Hughes Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Chase Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Chavez Elem Multicultural Acad Ct - Chicago, IL
    Chgo Childrens Choir Elem Charter - Chicago, IL
    Chicago Academy Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Chicago Academy High School - Chicago, IL
    Chicago Collegiate Charter School - Chicago, IL
    Chicago Discovery Academy High - Chicago, IL
    Chicago Elem Academy - Chicago, IL
    Chicago Excel Academy HS - Chicago, IL
    Chicago HS for Agricult Sciences - Chicago, IL
    Chicago HS for Agriculture Sciences - Chicago, IL
    Chicago HS for the Arts - Chicago, IL
    Chicago International Charter - Chicago, IL
    Chicago Math & Sci Elem Charter - Chicago, IL
    Chicago Military Academy Hs - Chicago, IL
    Chicago Technology Academy HS - Chicago, IL
    Chicago Virtual Charter School - Chicago, IL
    Chicago Virtual Elem Charter Schl - Chicago, IL
    Chicago Voc Achievement Acad Hs - Chicago, IL
    Chicago Vocational Career Acad Hs - Chicago, IL
    Chopin Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Christopher Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Christopher House Chrt ES - Chicago, IL
    CICS - Avalon/South Shore - Chicago, IL
    CICS - Basil Campus - Chicago, IL
    CICS - Bond Campus - Chicago, IL
    CICS - Bucktown Campus - Chicago, IL
    CICS - Irving Park Campus - Chicago, IL
    CICS - Longwood Campus - Chicago, IL
    CICS - Loomis Primary Campus - Chicago, IL
    CICS - Northtown Campus - Chicago, IL
    CICS - Prairie Campus - Chicago, IL
    CICS - Quest North Campus - Chicago, IL
    CICS - Ralph Ellison Campus - Chicago, IL
    CICS - Washington Pk Campus - Chicago, IL
    CICS - West Belden Campus - Chicago, IL
    CICS - Wrightwood - Chicago, IL
    City of Chicago SD 299 - Cook county, IL
    Claremont Academy Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Clark G R Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Clark Acad Prep Magnet High Schl - Chicago, IL
    Clay Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Clemente Achievement Academy Hs - Chicago, IL
    Clemente Community Academy Hs - Chicago, IL
    Cleveland Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Clinton Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Clissold Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Colemon J Elem Academy - Chicago, IL
    Coles Elem Language Academy - Chicago, IL
    Collins Academy High School - Chicago, IL
    Collins High School - Chicago, IL
    Columbia Explorers Elem Academy - Chicago, IL
    Columbus Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Community Services West High Sch - Chicago, IL
    Cook Co Juvenile Detention Ctr - Jefferson Alt HS - Chicago, IL
    Cook Co Juvenile Detention Ctr - York Alternative HS - Chicago, IL
    Cook Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Coonley Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Cooper Elem Dual Language Academy - Chicago, IL
    Copernicus Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Corkery Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Corliss High School - Chicago, IL
    Courtenay Elem Language Arts Ctr - Chicago, IL
    Cps Virtual Nclb High School - Chicago, IL
    Crane Achievement Academy Hs - Chicago, IL
    Crane Medical Prep HS - Chicago, IL
    Crane Technical Prep High School - Chicago, IL
    Crown Elem Comm Acd Fine Arts Ctr - Chicago, IL
    Cuffe Math-Sci Tech Elem Academy - Chicago, IL
    Cullen Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Curie Metropolitan High School - Chicago, IL
    Curtis Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Daley Elem Academy - Chicago, IL
    Darwin Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Davis Developmental Center - Chicago, IL
    Davis M Magnet Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Davis N Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Davis/Shields Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Dawes Elem School - Chicago, IL
    De Diego Elem Community Academy - Chicago, IL
    De La Cruz Elem Math & Sci Spec - Chicago, IL
    Decatur Classical Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Delano Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Deneen Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Depriest Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Dett Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Dever Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Devry Advantage Academy High Schl - Chicago, IL
    Dewey Elem Academy Of Fine Arts - Chicago, IL
    Dirksen Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Disney Elem Magnet School - Chicago, IL
    Disney Ii Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Disney II Magnet HS - Chicago, IL
    Dixon Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Dodge Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Donoghue Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Doolittle East Middle School - Chicago, IL
    Doolittle Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Doolittle West Primary School - Chicago, IL
    Dore Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Douglas Elem Community Academy - Chicago, IL
    Douglass Academy High School - Chicago, IL
    Douglass Junior High Academy - Chicago, IL
    Drake Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Drummond Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Dubois Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Dugan Alternative High Schl - Chicago, IL
    Dugan Alternative High School - Chicago, IL
    Dulles Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Dumas Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Dunbar Vocational Career Acad Hs - Chicago, IL
    Dunne Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Dunne Technology Acad Elem Sch - Chicago, IL
    Durkin Park Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Dusable High School - Chicago, IL
    Dvorak Elem Specialty Academy - Chicago, IL
    Dvorak Technology Acad Elem Sch - Chicago, IL
    Dyett Academic Center High School - Chicago, IL
    Earhart Elem Opt For Knowl School - Chicago, IL
    Earle Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Eberhart Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Ebinger Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Edgebrook Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Edison Elem Regional Gifted Cntr - Chicago, IL
    Edison Park Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Edwards Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Ellington Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Emmet Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Englewood Achievement Academy Hs - Chicago, IL
    Englewood Technical Prep Acad Hs - Chicago, IL
    Entrepreneurshp High School - Chicago, IL
    EPIC Academy High School - Chicago, IL
    Ericson Elem Scholastic Academy - Chicago, IL
    Erie Elem Charter School - Chicago, IL
    Esmond Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Everett Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Evergreen Academy Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Evers Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Excel - Orr High School - Chicago, IL
    Excel Academy - Southwest HS - Chicago, IL
    Excel Academy - Woodlawn HS - Chicago, IL
    Fairfield Elem Academy - Chicago, IL
    Falconer Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Faraday Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Farnsworth Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Farragut Career Academy Hs - Chicago, IL
    Farren Fine Arts Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Fenger Academy High School - Chicago, IL
    Fenger Achievement Academy Hs - Chicago, IL
    Fermi Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Fernwood Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Field Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Finkl Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Fiske Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Flower Career Academy High School - Chicago, IL
    Ford Power House Charter Hs - Chicago, IL
    Foreman High School - Chicago, IL
    Fort Dearborn Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Foster Park Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Foundations College Prep Charter - Chicago, IL
    Foundations Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Franklin Elem Fine Arts Center - Chicago, IL
    Frazier Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Frazier Intl Magnet Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Frazier Perspectives Magnet ES - Chicago, IL
    Frazier Prep Acad Charter ES - Chicago, IL
    Frazier Prep Acad Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Fuller Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Fulton Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Funston Elem School - Chicago, IL
    G Armstrong Elem Int'l Studies - Chicago, IL
    Gage Park High School - Chicago, IL
    Galapagos Elem Charter School - Chicago, IL
    Gale Elem Community Academy - Chicago, IL
    Galileo Elem Math & Sci Schol Acd - Chicago, IL
    Gallistel Elem Language Academy - Chicago, IL
    Garcia Lorca Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Garvey M Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Garvey Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Garvy J Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Garvy Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Gary Elem School - Chicago, IL
    George Rogers Clark Elem School - Chicago, IL
    George Washington Elem School - Chicago, IL
    George Washington High School - Chicago, IL
    Gillespie Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Gladstone Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Global Citizenship Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Global Visions High School - Chicago, IL
    Goethe Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Goldblatt Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Gompers Elem Fine Arts Opt School - Chicago, IL
    Goode STEM Academy HS - Chicago, IL
    Goodlow Elem Magnet School - Chicago, IL
    Goudy Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Goudy Technology Academy - Chicago, IL
    Graham A Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Graham R Training Center - Chicago, IL
    Grant Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Gray Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Great Lakes Academy Charter ES - Chicago, IL
    Greeley Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Green W Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Greene N Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Gregory Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Gregory Math & Sci Elem Academy - Chicago, IL
    Gresham Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Grimes Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Grissom Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Guggenheim Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Gunsaulus Elem Scholastic Academy - Chicago, IL
    Haines Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Hale Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Haley Elem Academy - Chicago, IL
    Hamilton Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Hamline Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Hammond Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Hampton Elem Fine & Perf Arts Sch - Chicago, IL
    Hancock College Preparatory HS - Chicago, IL
    Hanson Park Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Harlan Community Academy HS - Chicago, IL
    Harold Washington Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Harper High School - Chicago, IL
    Harte Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Hartigan Elem Community Arts Spec - Chicago, IL
    Harvard Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Harvey Academic Preparation Ctr - Chicago, IL
    Haugan Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Hawthorne Elem Scholastic Academy - Chicago, IL
    Hay Elem Community Academy - Chicago, IL
    Hayt Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Healy Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Hearst Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Hedges Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Hefferan Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Henderson Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Hendricks Elem Community Academy - Chicago, IL
    Henry Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Henson Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Herbert Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Hernandez Academic Preparation Ct - Chicago, IL
    Hernandez Middle School - Chicago, IL
    Herzl Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Hibbard Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Higgins Elem Community Academy - Chicago, IL
    Hinton Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Hirsch Metropolitan High School - Chicago, IL
    Hitch Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Holden Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Holmes Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Hope College Prep High School - Chicago, IL
    Hope Inst Learning Acad Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Horizon Sci Academy - Southwest Charter - Chicago, IL
    Howe Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Howland Elem School Of The Arts - Chicago, IL
    Hoyne Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Hubbard High School - Chicago, IL
    Hughes C Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Hughes L Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Hurley Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Hyde Park Academy High School - Chicago, IL
    Hyde Park Career Academy Hs - Chicago, IL
    Idoc/Healy South High School - Chicago, IL
    IHSCA Charter High School - Chicago, IL
    IJLA Charter High School - Chicago, IL
    Infinity High School - Chicago, IL
    Infinity Math Science & Tech HS - Chicago, IL
    Inter-American Elem Magnet School - Chicago, IL
    Intrinsic Charter High School - Chicago, IL
    Irving Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Irving Park Middle School - Chicago, IL
    Jackson A Elem Language Acad - Chicago, IL
    Jackson M Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Jahn Elem School - Chicago, IL
    James R Doolittle Academy - Chicago, IL
    James Thorp Elem School - Chicago, IL
    James Ward Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Jamieson Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Jenner Elem Academy Of The Arts - Chicago, IL
    Jensen Elem Scholastic Academy - Chicago, IL
    John Hope College Preparatory Hs - Chicago, IL
    Johnnie Colemon Elem Academy - Chicago, IL
    Johns Elem Community Academy - Chicago, IL
    Johnson Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Jones College Prep High School - Chicago, IL
    Joplin Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Jordan Elem Community School - Chicago, IL
    Josephine Locke Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Juarez Community Academy HS - Chicago, IL
    Juarez High School - Chicago, IL
    Julian High School - Chicago, IL
    Jungman Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Kanoon Elem Magnet School - Chicago, IL
    Keller Elem Gifted Magnet School - Chicago, IL
    Kellman Corporate Community Elem - Chicago, IL
    Kellogg Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Kelly High School - Chicago, IL
    Kelvyn Park High School - Chicago, IL
    Kennedy High School - Chicago, IL
    Kenwood Academy High School - Chicago, IL
    Kershaw Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Key Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Kilmer Elem School - Chicago, IL
    King Academy of Social Justice - Chicago, IL
    King College Prep High School - Chicago, IL
    King Elem School - Chicago, IL
    King High School - Chicago, IL
    Kinzie Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Kipling Elem School - Chicago, IL
    KIPP Academy Chicago Campus - Chicago, IL
    Kipp Ascend Academy Charter Sch - Chicago, IL
    Kipp Ascend Charter Elem School - Chicago, IL
    KIPP Chicago Charter School - KIPP One Academy - Chicago, IL
    KIPP Chicago Charters - Ascend Academy - Chicago, IL
    KIPP Chicago Charters - Bloom Campus - Chicago, IL
    Kipp Chicago Youth Vill Elem Acad - Chicago, IL
    Kohn Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Kozminski Elem Community Academy - Chicago, IL
    Lafayette Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Lake View High School - Chicago, IL
    Lane Technical High School - Chicago, IL
    Langford A Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Langston Hughes Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Lara Elem Academy - Chicago, IL
    Las Casas Occupational Hs - Chicago, IL
    Lasalle Elem Language Academy - Chicago, IL
    LaSalle II Lang Acad Elem Sch - Chicago, IL
    Lasalle Ii Lang Acad Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Lathrop Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Laura Ward Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Lavizzo Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Lawndale Elem Community Academy - Chicago, IL
    Lawrence Elem School - Chicago, IL
    LEARN Charter Excel Campus - Chicago, IL
    LEARN Chtr - Hunter Perkins Campus - Chicago, IL
    LEARN Chtr - 7th Campus - Chicago, IL
    LEARN Chtr - Butler - Chicago, IL
    LEARN Chtr - Middle School - Chicago, IL
    LEARN Chtr - South Chicago Campus - Chicago, IL
    LEARN Chtr-Campbell Campus - Chicago, IL
    Learn Elem Charter School - Chicago, IL
    Lee Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Legacy Elem Charter School - Chicago, IL
    Legal Prep Academy Charter HS - Chicago, IL
    Leland Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Lemoyne Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Lenart Elem Regional Gifted Ctr - Chicago, IL
    Lewis Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Libby Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Linc Alternative High School - Chicago, IL
    Lincoln Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Lincoln Park High School - Chicago, IL
    Lindblom College Preparatory Hs - Chicago, IL
    Lindblom Math & Science Acad Hs - Chicago, IL
    Linne Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Little Black Pearl Arts Acad HS - Chicago, IL
    Little Village Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Lloyd Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Locke J Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Locke A Elem Charter Academy - Chicago, IL
    Logandale Middle School - Chicago, IL
    Louis Armstrong Elem Math & Sci - Chicago, IL
    Lovett Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Lowell Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Lozano Elem Bilingual & Intl Ctr - Chicago, IL
    Lyon Elem School - Chicago, IL
    M Ramirez Computer Charter Sch - Chicago, IL
    Madero Middle School - Chicago, IL
    Madison Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Mahalia Jackson Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Manierre Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Manley Career Academy High School - Chicago, IL
    Mann Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Marconi Elem Community Academy - Chicago, IL
    Marine Leadership Academy - Ames - Chicago, IL
    Marine Military Academy Hs - Chicago, IL
    Marquette Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Marsh Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Marshall Metropolitan High School - Chicago, IL
    Marshall Middle School - Chicago, IL
    Mason Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Mather High School - Chicago, IL
    May Elem Community Academy - Chicago, IL
    Mayer Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Mayo Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Mays Elem Academy - Chicago, IL
    Mcauliffe Elem School - Chicago, IL
    McClellan Elem School - Chicago, IL
    McCorkle Elem School - Chicago, IL
    McCormick Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Mccosh Elem School - Chicago, IL
    McCutcheon Elem School - Chicago, IL
    McDade Elem Classical School - Chicago, IL
    Mcdowell Elem School - Chicago, IL
    McKay Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Mckinley Park Elem School - Chicago, IL
    McNair Elem Community Academy - Chicago, IL
    McNair Elem School - Chicago, IL
    McPherson Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Medill Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Melody Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Metcalfe Elem Community Academy - Chicago, IL
    Michele Clark Middle School - Chicago, IL
    Midway Elem Academy - Chicago, IL
    Miles Davis Elem Academy - Chicago, IL
    Mireles Elem Academy - Chicago, IL
    Mitchell Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Mollison Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Monroe Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Montefiore Special Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Montessori of Englewood Chtr ES - Chicago, IL
    Moos Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Morgan Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Morgan Park High School - Chicago, IL
    Morrill Elem Math & Sci School - Chicago, IL
    Morse Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Morton Elem Career Academy - Chicago, IL
    Mount Greenwood Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Mount Vernon Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Moving Everest Charter School - Chicago, IL
    Mozart Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Multicultural Acad of Scholarshp HS - Chicago, IL
    Multicultural Arts High School - Chicago, IL
    Munoz Marin Primary Center - Chicago, IL
    Murphy Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Murray Elem Language Academy - Chicago, IL
    Namaste Elem Charter - Chicago, IL
    Namaste Elem Charter School - Chicago, IL
    Nancy Jefferson Elem Alt School - Chicago, IL
    Nash Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Nathan Davis Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Nathaneal Greene Elem School - Chicago, IL
    National Teachers Elem Academy - Chicago, IL
    Near North Special Ed Center - Chicago, IL
    Neil Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Nettelhorst Elem School - Chicago, IL
    New Dawes Area Elem School - Chicago, IL
    New Field Elem School - Chicago, IL
    New Millenium Health High School - Chicago, IL
    Newberry Elem Math & Science Acad - Chicago, IL
    Nia Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Nicholson Elem Math & Science - Chicago, IL
    Nicholson Technology Acad Elem Sch - Chicago, IL
    Nightingale Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Ninos Heroes Elem Academic Ctr - Chicago, IL
    Nixon Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Nkrumah Academy Charter ES - Chicago, IL
    Nkrumah Academy Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Nobel Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Noble St Chtr - Mansueto - Chicago, IL
    Noble St Chtr Rauner College Prep - Chicago, IL
    Noble St Chtr-Baker Campus - Chicago, IL
    Noble St Chtr-Butler College Prep - Crimson - Chicago, IL
    Noble St Chtr-Chicago Bulls Prep - Chicago, IL
    Noble St Chtr-Comer College Prep - Chicago, IL
    Noble St Chtr-DRW Trading College Prep - Chicago, IL
    Noble St Chtr-Golder College Prep - Chicago, IL
    Noble St Chtr-Hansberry College Prep - Silver - Chicago, IL
    Noble St Chtr-ITW Speer Acad - Chicago, IL
    Noble St Chtr-Johnson College Prep - Chicago, IL
    Noble St Chtr-Muchin College Prep - Chicago, IL
    Noble St Chtr-Noble Campus - Chicago, IL
    Noble St Chtr-Pritzker College Prep - Chicago, IL
    Noble St Chtr-Rowe-Clark MS Acad - Chicago, IL
    Noble St Chtr-The Noble Academy - Chicago, IL
    Noble St Chtr-UIC College Prep - Chicago, IL
    Noble Street Charter High School - Chicago, IL
    North Kenwood/Oakland Charter Sch - Chicago, IL
    North Lawndale Charter HS - Chicago, IL
    North Lawndale Prep Chtr - Christiana - Chicago, IL
    North Lawndale Prep Chtr-Collins - Chicago, IL
    North River Elem School - Chicago, IL
    North-Grand High School - Chicago, IL
    Northside College Preparatory HS - Chicago, IL
    Northside Learning Center - Chicago, IL
    Northwest Middle School - Chicago, IL
    Norwood Park Elem School - Chicago, IL
    O A Thorp Elem Scholastic Academy - Chicago, IL
    O'Keeffe Elem School - Chicago, IL
    O'Toole Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Octavio Paz Charter-Congress - Chicago, IL
    Ogden Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Ogden Int High School - Chicago, IL
    Oglesby Elem School - Chicago, IL
    OKeeffe Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Ombudsman Chicago Northwest - Chicago, IL
    Ombudsman Chicago South - Chicago, IL
    Ombudsman Chicago West - Chicago, IL
    Onahan Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Oriole Park Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Orozco Elem Fine Arts & Sciences - Chicago, IL
    Orr Academy High School - Chicago, IL
    Orr Campus Pre-Kindergarten - Chicago, IL
    Orr Community Academy High School - Chicago, IL
    Ortiz De Dominguez Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Otis Elem School - Chicago, IL
    OToole Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Overton Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Owen Elem Scholastic Academy - Chicago, IL
    Owens Community Academy ES - Chicago, IL
    Owens Elem Community Academy - Chicago, IL
    Paderewski Elem Learning Academy - Chicago, IL
    Palmer Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Park Manor Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Parker Elem Community Academy - Chicago, IL
    Parkman Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Parkside Elem Community Academy - Chicago, IL
    Partee Academic Preparation Ctr - Chicago, IL
    Passages Charter School - Chicago, IL
    Passages Elem Charter - Chicago, IL
    Pasteur Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Pathways in Education - Chicago, IL
    Pathways in Education Avondale - Chicago, IL
    Pathways in Education Brighton Park - Chicago, IL
    Pathways in Education HS - Chicago, IL
    Payton College Preparatory Hs - Chicago, IL
    Peabody Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Peace and Education Coalition HS - Chicago, IL
    Peck Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Peirce Elem Intl Studies School - Chicago, IL
    Penn Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Perez Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Pershing Elem Humanities Magnet - Chicago, IL
    Pershing West Elem Magnet School - Chicago, IL
    Perspectives Charter High School - Chicago, IL
    Perspectives Chtr - IIT Campus - Chicago, IL
    Perspectives Chtr - High School of Technology - Chicago, IL
    Perspectives Chtr - Joslin Campus - Chicago, IL
    Perspectives Chtr - Leadership Acad - Chicago, IL
    Peterson Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Phillips Academy High School - Chicago, IL
    Phoenix Military Academy Hs - Chicago, IL
    Piccolo Elem Specialty School - Chicago, IL
    Pickard Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Pilsen Elem Community Academy - Chicago, IL
    Pirie Elem Fine Arts & Academic C - Chicago, IL
    Plamondon Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Plato Learning Acad Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Poe Elem Classical School - Chicago, IL
    Polaris Elem Charter Academy - Chicago, IL
    Pope Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Portage Park Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Powell Elem Paideia Comm Academy - Chicago, IL
    Prescott Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Price Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Prieto Math-Science Elem Sch - Chicago, IL
    Princeton A C Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Pritzker Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Proctor Academic Preparation Ctr - Chicago, IL
    Prologue Early College Hs - Chicago, IL
    Prosser Career Academy Hs - Chicago, IL
    Providence-Englewood Elem Charter - Chicago, IL
    Prussing Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Pulaski Elem Fine Arts Academy - Chicago, IL
    Pulaski Intl Sch of Chicago - Chicago, IL
    Pullman Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Raby High School - Chicago, IL
    Randolph Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Ravenswood Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Ray Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Ray Graham Training Center - Chicago, IL
    Raymond Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Reavis Elem Math & Sci Spec Schl - Chicago, IL
    Recovering The Gifted Child Elem - Chicago, IL
    Reed Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Reilly Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Reinberg Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Revere Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Richards Career Academy Hs - Chicago, IL
    Richardson Middle School - Chicago, IL
    Rickover Naval Academy High Schl - Chicago, IL
    Robeson Achievement Academy Hs - Chicago, IL
    Robeson High School - Chicago, IL
    Robinson Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Rodriguez Academic Preparation Ct - Chicago, IL
    Rogers Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Ronald Brown Elem Community Acad - Chicago, IL
    Roosevelt High School - Chicago, IL
    Roque De Duprey Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Ross Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Rowe Elementary - Chicago, IL
    Rudolph Elem Learning Center - Chicago, IL
    Rudy Lozano Leadership Academy - Chicago, IL
    Ruggles Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Ruiz Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Ryder Elem Math & Sci Spec School - Chicago, IL
    Ryerson Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Sabin Elem Magnet School - Chicago, IL
    Safe Schools Alternative Hs - Chicago, IL
    Salazar Elem Bilingual Center - Chicago, IL
    Sandoval Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Saucedo Elem Scholastic Academy - Chicago, IL
    Sauganash Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Sawyer Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Sayre Elem Language Academy - Chicago, IL
    Scammon Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Schiller Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Schmid Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Schneider Elem School - Chicago, IL
    School Of Leadership High School - Chicago, IL
    School Of Social Justice Hs - Chicago, IL
    School Of Technology High School - Chicago, IL
    School Of The Arts High School - Chicago, IL
    Schubert Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Schurz High School - Chicago, IL
    Second Chance Alternative Hs - Chicago, IL
    Senn Achievement Academy Hs - Chicago, IL
    Senn High School - Chicago, IL
    Seward Elem Communication Arts Ac - Chicago, IL
    Sexton Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Shabazz International Chart Elem - Chicago, IL
    Sheridan Elem Math & Science Acad - Chicago, IL
    Sherman Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Sherwood Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Shields Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Shields Middle School - Chicago, IL
    Shoesmith Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Shoop Math-Sci Tech Elem Academy - Chicago, IL
    Simeon Career Academy High School - Chicago, IL
    Simpson Acad HS for Young Women - Chicago, IL
    Simpson Alter Sch For Preg Girls - Chicago, IL
    Skinner Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Skinner North Elem Sch - Chicago, IL
    Smith W Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Smith Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Smyser Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Smyth J Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Smyth Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Solomon Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Solorio Academy High School - Chicago, IL
    Songhai Elem Learning Institute - Chicago, IL
    Sor Juana Ines de la Cruz - Chicago, IL
    South Chicago Community Elem Schl - Chicago, IL
    South Loop Elem School - Chicago, IL
    South Shore Community Academy HS - Chicago, IL
    South Shore Fine Arts Elem Sch - Chicago, IL
    South Shore Intl Col Prep HS - Chicago, IL
    Southeast Area Elementary School - Chicago, IL
    Southside Occupational Acad Hs - Chicago, IL
    Spalding Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Spalding High School - Chicago, IL
    Spencer Elem Math & Sci Academy - Chicago, IL
    Spencer Technology Acad Elem Sch - Chicago, IL
    Spry Community Links High School - Chicago, IL
    Spry Elem Community School - Chicago, IL
    Stagg Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Steinmetz Academic Centre Hs - Chicago, IL
    Steinmetz College Prep HS - Chicago, IL
    Stevenson Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Stewart Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Stock Early Childhood Center - Chicago, IL
    Stock Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Stockton Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Stone Elem Scholastic Academy - Chicago, IL
    Stowe Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Suder Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Suder Montessori Elem Magnet Schl - Chicago, IL
    Sullivan Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Sullivan Elem Specialty School - Chicago, IL
    Sullivan High School - Chicago, IL
    Sumner Elem Math & Sci Comm Acad - Chicago, IL
    Sutherland Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Swift Elem Specialty School - Chicago, IL
    Taft High School - Chicago, IL
    Talcott Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Talman Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Tanner Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Tarkington Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Tarkington Elementary School - Chicago, IL
    Taylor Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Team Englewood Comm Acad Hs - Chicago, IL
    Telpochcalli Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Tesla Alt High Sch For Preg Girls - Chicago, IL
    The Choir Academy - Chicago, IL
    Thomas Early Childhood Center - Chicago, IL
    Thomas Jefferson Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Thorp J N Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Thorp O A Elem Scholastic Acad - Chicago, IL
    Tilden Achievement Academy Hs - Chicago, IL
    Tilden Career Communty Academy Hs - Chicago, IL
    Till Elem Math & Science Academy - Chicago, IL
    Tilton Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Tonti Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Triumphant Charter Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Trumbull Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Truth Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Turner-Drew Elem Language Academy - Chicago, IL
    Twain Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Univ of Chicago Chtr - Woodson - Chicago, IL
    Univ of Chicago Chtr-Donoghue - Chicago, IL
    Univ of Chicago Chtr-Nth Kenwood - Chicago, IL
    Univ of Chicago Chtr-Woodlawn - Chicago, IL
    Uplift Community High School - Chicago, IL
    Urban Prep Academy Charter Hs - Chicago, IL
    Urban Prep Chtr Acad Bronzeville HS - Chicago, IL
    Urban Prep Chtr Acad Englewood HS - Chicago, IL
    Urban Prep Chtr Acad West Campus HS - Chicago, IL
    Vanderpoel Elem Magnet School - Chicago, IL
    Vaughn Occupational High School - Chicago, IL
    Vick Early Childhood & Family Ctr - Chicago, IL
    Vines Preparatory Academy Hs - Chicago, IL
    Voise Academy High School - Chicago, IL
    Volta Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Von Humboldt Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Von Steuben Metro Science Hs - Chicago, IL
    Wacker Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Wadsworth Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Walsh Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Walter Henri Dyett High School for the Arts - Chicago, IL
    Ward J Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Ward L Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Warren Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Washington G Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Washington H Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Washington G High School - Chicago, IL
    Waters Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Webster Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Wells Community Academy HS - Chicago, IL
    Wells Preparatory Elem Academy - Chicago, IL
    Wendell Green Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Wentworth Elem School - Chicago, IL
    West Park Elem Academy - Chicago, IL
    West Pullman Elem School - Chicago, IL
    West Ridge Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Westcott Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Westinghouse Achievement Acad Hs - Chicago, IL
    Westinghouse Career Academy HS - Chicago, IL
    Westinghouse High School - Chicago, IL
    Whistler Elem School - Chicago, IL
    White Elem Career Academy - Chicago, IL
    Whitney Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Whittier Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Wildwood Elem School - Chicago, IL
    William Brown Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Williams Elementary - Chicago, IL
    Williams Medical Prep Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Williams Medical Prep High Sch - Chicago, IL
    Williams Middle Prep Academy - Chicago, IL
    Williams Multiplex Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Woodlawn Elem Community School - Chicago, IL
    Woods Elem Math & Science Academy - Chicago, IL
    Woodson North Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Woodson South Elem School - Chicago, IL
    World Language High School - Chicago, IL
    Wright Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Yale Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Yates Elem School - Chicago, IL
    YCCS Chtr - Chatham - Chicago, IL
    YCCS- McKinley-Lakeside Leadership Academy - Chicago, IL
    YCCS-Albizu Campus Puerto Rican HS - Chicago, IL
    YCCS-ASPIRA Pantoja Alt HS - Chicago, IL
    YCCS-Assoc Hse El Cuarto Ano HS - Chicago, IL
    YCCS-Austin Career Ed Cntr HS - Chicago, IL
    YCCS-CCA Academy HS - Chicago, IL
    YCCS-Community Youth Dev Inst HS - Chicago, IL
    YCCS-Innovations of Arts Integr HS - Chicago, IL
    YCCS-Jane Addams Alternative HS - Chicago, IL
    YCCS-Latino Youth Alternative HS - Chicago, IL
    YCCS-Olive Harvey Mid College HS - Chicago, IL
    YCCS-Progressive Leadership Academy - Chicago, IL
    YCCS-Scholastic Achievement HS - Chicago, IL
    YCCS-Sullivan House Alt HS - Chicago, IL
    YCCS-Truman Middle College HS - Chicago, IL
    YCCS-Virtual HS - Chicago, IL
    YCCS-West Town Academy Alt HS - Chicago, IL
    YCCS-Westside Holistic Ldr Acad HS - Chicago, IL
    YCCS-Youth Connection Leadership Academy - Chicago, IL
    York Alternative High School - Chicago, IL
    Young Elem School - Chicago, IL
    Young Magnet High School - Chicago, IL
    Young Womens Leadership Chartr HS - Chicago, IL
    Young Womens Leadership Chrtr Sch - Chicago, IL
    Youth Connections Charter HS - Chicago, IL
    Zapata Elem Academy - Chicago, IL
    Zenos Colman Elem School - Chicago, IL

Collinsville CUSD 10 - Madison county, IL

    Caseyville Elementary School - Caseyville, IL
    Collinsville CUSD 10 - Madison county, IL
    Collinsville High School - Collinsville, IL
    Collinsville Middle School - Collinsville, IL
    Dorris Intermediate Sch - Collinsville, IL
    Hollywood Heights - Caseyville, IL
    Jefferson Elem School - Collinsville, IL
    John A Renfro Elementary School - Collinsville, IL
    Kreitner Elem School - Collinsville, IL
    Maryville Elem School - Maryville, IL
    Summit Elementary School - Collinsville, IL
    Twin Echo Elem School - Collinsville, IL
    Webster Elementary School - Collinsville, IL

Comm Cons Sch Dist 59 - Cook county, IL

    Adm Richard E Byrd Elem School - Elk Grove Village, IL
    Brentwood Elem School - Des Plaines, IL
    Clearmont Elem School - Elk Grove Village, IL
    Devonshire School - Des Plaines, IL
    Forest View Elem School - Mount Prospect, IL
    Friendship Jr High School - Des Plaines, IL
    Grove Jr High School - Elk Grove Village, IL
    Holmes Jr High School - Mount Prospect, IL
    John Jay Elem School - Mount Prospect, IL
    Juliette Low Elem School - Arlington Heights, IL
    Ridge Family Center For Learning - Elk Grove Village, IL
    Rupley Elem School - Elk Grove Village, IL
    Salt Creek Elem School - Elk Grove Village, IL

Comm Unit Sch Dist 300 - Kane county, IL

    Algonquin Lakes Elem Sch - Algonquin, IL
    Algonquin Middle School - Algonquin, IL
    Cambridge Lake Charter School - Pingree Grove, IL
    Carpentersville Middle School - Carpentersville, IL
    Comm Unit Sch Dist 300 - Kane county, IL
    Delacey Family Educ Ctr - Carpentersville, IL
    Dundee Highlands Elem School - West Dundee, IL
    Dundee Middle School - Dundee, IL
    Dundee-Crown High School - Carpentersville, IL
    Eastview Elem School - Algonquin, IL
    Gary D Wright Elem Sch - Hampshire, IL
    Gilberts Elem Sch - Gilberts, IL
    Golfview Elem School - Carpentersville, IL
    Hampshire Elem School - Hampshire, IL
    Hampshire High School - Hampshire, IL
    Hampshire Middle School - Hampshire, IL
    Harry D Jacobs High School - Algonquin, IL
    Kenneth E Neubert Elem School - Algonquin, IL
    Lake In The Hills Elem School - Lake In The Hills, IL
    Lakewood Elementary School - Carpentersville, IL
    Liberty Elementary School - Carpentersville, IL
    Lincoln Prairie Elem School - Lake In The Hills, IL
    Meadowdale Elem School - Carpentersville, IL
    Oak Ridge School - Carpentersville, IL
    Parkview Elementary School - Carpentersville, IL
    Perry Elementary School - Carpentersville, IL
    Sleepy Hollow Elem School - Sleepy Hollow, IL
    Westfield Community School - Algonquin, IL

Community Consolidated S D 93 - Dupage county, IL

    Carol Stream Elem School - Carol Stream, IL
    Cloverdale Elem School - Carol Stream, IL
    Elsie C Johnson Elem Sch - Hanover Park, IL
    Heritage Lakes Elem School - Carol Stream, IL
    Jay Stream Middle School - Carol Stream, IL
    Roy De Shane Elementary School - Carol Stream, IL
    Stratford Middle School - Bloomingdale, IL
    Western Trails Elem School - Carol Stream, IL

Community High School Dist 155 - Mchenry county, IL

    Cary-Grove Community High School - Cary, IL
    Crystal Lake Central High School - Crystal Lake, IL
    Crystal Lake South High School - Crystal Lake, IL
    Prairie Ridge High School - Crystal Lake, IL

Community High School Dist 218 - Cook county, IL

    A B Shepard High Sch (Campus) - Palos Heights, IL
    Aspen High School - Robbins, IL
    Dd Eisenhower High Sch (Campus) - Blue Island, IL
    H L Richards High Sch(Campus) - Oak Lawn, IL

Community High School Dist 99 - Dupage county, IL

    Comm H S Dist 99 - North H S - Downers Grove, IL
    Comm H S Dist 99 - South H S - Downers Grove, IL

Cons High School District 230 - Cook county, IL

    Amos Alonzo Stagg High School - Palos Hills, IL
    Carl Sandburg High School - Orland Park, IL
    Victor J Andrew High School - Tinley Park, IL
    Willow Grove High School - Orland Park, IL

Cook County School Dist 130 - Cook county, IL

    Cook County School Dist 130 - Cook county, IL
    Everett F Kerr Middle School - Blue Island, IL
    George Washington Elementary Sch - Alsip, IL
    Greenbriar School - Blue Island, IL
    Greenwood School - Blue Island, IL
    Horace Mann School - Blue Island, IL
    Lincoln Elem School - Blue Island, IL
    Nathan Hale Intermediate - Crestwood, IL
    Nathan Hale Middle School - Crestwood, IL
    Nathan Hale Primary School - Crestwood, IL
    Paul Revere Intermediate School - Blue Island, IL
    Paul Revere Primary School - Blue Island, IL
    Veterans Memorial Middle Sch - Blue Island, IL
    Whittier Elementary School - Blue Island, IL

Countryside School - Champaign county, IL

Crystal Lake CCSD 47 - Mchenry county, IL

    Canterbury Elem School - Crystal Lake, IL
    Coventry Elem School - Crystal Lake, IL
    Glacier Ridge Elementary School - Crystal Lake, IL
    Hannah Beardsley Middle School - Crystal Lake, IL
    Husmann Elem School - Crystal Lake, IL
    Indian Prairie Elem School - Crystal Lake, IL
    Lundahl Middle School - Crystal Lake, IL
    North Elem School - Crystal Lake, IL
    Richard F Bernotas Middle Sch - Crystal Lake, IL
    South Elem School - Crystal Lake, IL
    West Elem School - Crystal Lake, IL
    Woods Creek Elementary School - Crystal Lake, IL

Cumberland CUSD 77 - Cumberland county, IL

    Cumberland CUSD 77 - Cumberland county, IL

Cunningham Childrens Home - Champaign county, IL

CUSD 200 - Dupage county, IL

    Bower Elem School - Warrenville, IL
    Carl Sandburg Elem School - Wheaton, IL
    Clifford Johnson School - Warrenville, IL
    CUSD 200 - Dupage county, IL
    Edison Middle School - Wheaton, IL
    Emerson Elem School - Wheaton, IL
    Franklin Middle School - Wheaton, IL
    Hawthorne Elem School - Wheaton, IL
    Hubble Middle School - Warrensville, IL
    Hubble Middle School - Warrenville, IL
    Jefferson Early Childhood Center - Wheaton, IL
    Jefferson School - Wheaton, IL
    Lincoln Elem School - Wheaton, IL
    Longfellow Elem School - Wheaton, IL
    Lowell Elem School - Wheaton, IL
    Madison Elem School - Wheaton, IL
    Monroe Middle School - Wheaton, IL
    Pleasant Hill Elem School - Winfield, IL
    Washington Elementary School - Wheaton, IL
    Wheaton North High School - Wheaton, IL
    Wheaton Warrenville South H S - Wheaton, IL
    Wheaton Warrenville South HS - Wheaton, IL
    Whittier Elem School - Wheaton, IL
    Wiesbrook Elem School - Wheaton, IL

Danville C C School Dist 118 - Vermilion county, IL

    Cannon Elem School - Danville, IL
    Danville High School - Danville, IL
    Edison Elem School - Danville, IL
    Garfield Elem School - Danville, IL
    Liberty Elem School - Danville, IL
    Mark Denman Elementary School - Danville, IL
    Meade Park Elem School - Danville, IL
    North Ridge Middle School - Danville, IL
    Northeast Elem Magnet School - Danville, IL
    South View Upper Elementary School - Danville, IL
    Southwest Elem School - Danville, IL

Darien School Dist 61 - Dupage county, IL

    Eisenhower Jr High School - Darien, IL
    Fairview Elem School - Darien, IL
    Lace Elem School - Darien, IL
    Mark Delay School - Darien, IL

Decatur School Dist 61 - Macon county, IL

    Benjamin Franklin Elem School - Decatur, IL
    Brush College Elem School - Decatur, IL
    Decatur Area Technical Academy - Decatur, IL
    Decatur School Dist 61 - Macon county, IL
    Dennis Elem School - Decatur, IL
    Durfee Elem School - Decatur, IL
    Eisenhower High School - Decatur, IL
    Enterprise Elem School - Decatur, IL
    Garfield Montessori School - Decatur, IL
    Hope Academy - Decatur, IL
    Johns Hill Magnet School - Decatur, IL
    Macarthur High School - Decatur, IL
    Mary W French Academy - Decatur, IL
    Michael E Baum Elem School - Decatur, IL
    Mound Middle School - Decatur, IL
    Muffley Elem School - Decatur, IL
    Oak Grove Accelerated School - Decatur, IL
    Parsons Accelerated School - Decatur, IL
    Pershing Early Learning Center - Decatur, IL
    Phoenix Enrichment Center - Decatur, IL
    Robertson Charter School - Decatur, IL
    South Shores Elem School - Decatur, IL
    Southeast Elem School - Decatur, IL
    Stephen Decatur Middle School - Decatur, IL
    Stevenson Accelerated School - Decatur, IL
    Sunnyside School - Decatur, IL
    Thomas Jefferson Middle School - Decatur, IL
    Washington Elem School - Decatur, IL
    William Harris Elem School - Decatur, IL

Deerfield SD 109 - Lake county, IL

    Alan B Shepard Middle School - Deerfield, IL
    Charles J Caruso Middle School - Deerfield, IL
    Kipling Elem School - Deerfield, IL
    South Park Elem School - Deerfield, IL
    Walden Elem School - Deerfield, IL
    Wilmot Elem School - Deerfield, IL

DeKalb CUSD 428 - Dekalb county, IL

    Clinton Rosette Middle School - DeKalb, IL
    Cortland Elementary School - Cortland, IL
    DeKalb Early Learning and Development Center - Dekalb, IL
    DeKalb High School - Dekalb, IL
    Founders Elementary School - Dekalb, IL
    Gwendolyn Brooks Elem Sch - Dekalb, IL
    Huntley Middle School - DeKalb, IL
    Jefferson Elem School - Dekalb, IL
    Lincoln Elementary School - DeKalb, IL
    Littlejohn Elem School - DeKalb, IL
    Malta Elementary School - Malta, IL
    Tyler Elementary School - De Kalb, IL

Des Plaines CCSD 62 - Cook county, IL

    Algonquin Middle School - Des Plaines, IL
    Central Elem School - Des Plaines, IL
    Chippewa Middle School - Des Plaines, IL
    Cumberland Elem School - Des Plaines, IL
    Forest Elem School - Des Plaines, IL
    Iroquois Community School - Des Plaines, IL
    North Elementary School - Des Plaines, IL
    Orchard Place Elem School - Des Plaines, IL
    Plainfield Elem School - Des Plaines, IL
    South Elem School - Des Plaines, IL
    Terrace Elem School - Des Plaines, IL

Developmental Services Center - Champaign county, IL

Downers Grove GSD 58 - Dupage county, IL

    Belle Aire Elem School - Downers Grove, IL
    El Sierra Elem School - Downers Grove, IL
    Fairmount Elem School - Downers Grove, IL
    Henry Puffer School - Downers Grove, IL
    Herrick Middle School - Downers Grove, IL
    Highland Elem School - Downers Grove, IL
    Hillcrest Elem School - Downers Grove, IL
    Indian Trail Elem School - Downers Grove, IL
    Kingsley Elem School - Downers Grove, IL
    Lester Elem School - Downers Grove, IL
    O Neill Middle School - Downers Grove, IL
    Pierce Downer Elem School - Downers Grove, IL
    Whittier Elem School - Downers Grove, IL

Du Page High School Dist 88 - Dupage county, IL

    Addison Trail High School - Addison, IL
    Willowbrook High School - Villa Park, IL

Dunlap CUSD 323 - Peoria county, IL

    Banner Elementary School - Dunlap, IL
    Dunlap CUSD 323 - Peoria county, IL
    Dunlap Grade School - Dunlap, IL
    Dunlap High School - Dunlap, IL
    Dunlap Middle School - Dunlap, IL
    Dunlap Valley Middle School - Dunlap, IL
    Ridgeview Elementary School - Peoria, IL
    Wilder-Waite Elem School - Peoria, IL

Early Learning Center - Champaign county, IL

    Early Learning Center - Champaign county, IL

East Richland CUSD 1 - Richland county, IL

    East Richland Elementary School - Olney, IL
    East Richland High School - Olney, IL
    East Richland Middle School - Olney, IL

Edwardsville CUSD 7 - Madison county, IL

    Albert Cassens Elementary - Glen Carbon, IL
    Albert Cassens Elementary School - Glen Carbon, IL
    Columbus Elem School - Edwardsville, IL
    District 7 Alternative School - Edwardsville, IL
    District 7 Alternative School - Worden, IL
    Edwardsville High School - Edwardsville, IL
    Glen Carbon Elem School - Glen Carbon, IL
    Goshen Elementary - Edwardsville, IL
    Hamel Elementary School - Hamel, IL
    Leclaire Elem School - Edwardsville, IL
    Liberty Middle School - Edwardsville, IL
    Lincoln Middle School - Edwardsville, IL
    Madison Co Detention Center - Edwardsville, IL
    Midway School - Moro, IL
    N O Nelson Elem School - Edwardsville, IL
    Woodland Elementary School - Edwardsville, IL
    Worden Elementary School - Worden, IL

Elmhurst SD 205 - Dupage county, IL

    Bryan Middle School - Elmhurst, IL
    Churchville Middle School - Elmhurst, IL
    Conrad Fischer Elem School - Elmhurst, IL
    Early Childhood - Elmhurst, IL
    Edison Elem School - Elmhurst, IL
    Elmhurst SD 205 - Dupage county, IL
    Emerson Elem School - Elmhurst, IL
    Field Elem School - Elmhurst, IL
    Hawthorne Elem School - Elmhurst, IL
    Jackson Elem School - Elmhurst, IL
    Jefferson Elem School - Elmhurst, IL
    Lincoln Elem School - Elmhurst, IL
    Sandburg Middle School - Elmhurst, IL
    York Comm High School - Elmhurst, IL

Elmwood Park CUSD 401 - Cook county, IL

    Early Childhood Center - Elmwood Park, IL
    Elm Middle School - Elmwood Park, IL
    Elmwood Elem School - Elmwood Park, IL
    Elmwood Park CUSD 401 - Cook county, IL
    Elmwood Park High School - Elmwood Park, IL
    John Mills Elem School - Elmwood Park, IL

Evanston Twp HS Dist 202 - Cook county, IL

    Evanston Twp High School - Evanston, IL

Evanston/Skokie SD #65 - Cook county, IL

    Chute Middle School - Evanston, IL
    Daniel & Ada Rice Ed Ctr - Evanston, IL
    Dawes Elementary School - Evanston, IL
    Dewey Elem School - Evanston, IL
    Dr Bessie Rhodes Magnet Sch - Skokie, IL
    Dr Bessie Rhodes Sch Global Studies - Skokie, IL
    Dr ML King Jr Literary & Fine Arts Sch - Evanston, IL
    Haven Middle School - Evanston, IL
    Joseph E Hill Education Center - Evanston, IL
    Kingsley Elementary School - Evanston, IL
    Lincoln Elem School - Evanston, IL
    Lincolnwood Elem School - Evanston, IL
    M L King Jr Lab Experimental Sch - Evanston, IL
    Nichols Middle School - Evanston, IL
    Oakton Elem School - Evanston, IL
    Orrington Elem School - Evanston, IL
    Rice Childrens Center - Evanston, IL
    Walker Elem School - Evanston, IL
    Walker Elem School - Skokie, IL
    Washington Elem School - Evanston, IL
    Willard Elem School - Evanston, IL

Evergreen Pk Elem Sch Dist 124 - Cook county, IL

    Central Jr High School - Evergreen Park, IL
    Northeast Elem School - Evergreen Park, IL
    Northwest School - Evergreen Park, IL
    Southeast Elem School - Evergreen Park, IL
    Southwest Elem School - Evergreen Park, IL

Faithful Friends Preschool, Faith UMC - Champaign county, IL

    Faithful Friends Preschool, Faith UMC - Champaign county, IL

Fenton CHSD 100 - Dupage county, IL

    Fenton High School - Bensenville, IL

Fisher CUSD 1 - Champaign county, IL

    Fisher Jr/Sr High School - Fisher, IL

Flanagan-Cornell Dist 74 - Livingston county, IL

    Flanagan-Cornell Dist 74 - Livingston county, IL
    Flanagan-Cornell High School - Flanagan, IL

Flossmoor School Dist 161 - Cook county, IL

    Flossmoor Hills Elem School - Flossmoor, IL
    Heather Hill Elem School - Flossmoor, IL
    Parker Junior High School - Flossmoor, IL
    Serena Hills Elem School - Chicago Heights, IL
    Western Avenue Elem School - Flossmoor, IL

Ford County Special Education Coop - Ford county, IL

    Ford County Special Education Coop - Ford county, IL

Forest Ridge School Dist 142 - Cook county, IL

    Jack Hille Middle School - Oak Forest, IL
    Kerkstra Elem School - Oak Forest, IL
    Lee R Foster Elem School - Oak Forest, IL
    Ridge Early Childhood Center - Oak Forest, IL

Fremont School Dist 79 - Lake county, IL

    Fremont Elem School - Mundelein, IL
    Fremont Middle School - Mundelein, IL

Galesburg CUSD 205 - Knox county, IL

    Churchill Jr High School - Galesburg, IL
    Cooke School - Galesburg, IL
    Gale School - Galesburg, IL
    Galesburg High School - Galesburg, IL
    King School - Galesburg, IL
    Knox County Academy - Galesburg, IL
    Lincoln Elementary School - Galesburg, IL
    Lombard Jr High School - Galesburg, IL
    Nielson Elementary School - Galesburg, IL
    Silas Willard Elem School - Galesburg, IL
    Steele School - Galesburg, IL
    Stone Early Education Center - Galesburg, IL

Geneseo CUSD 228 - Henry county, IL

    Atkinson Grade School - Atkinson, IL
    Geneseo High School - Geneseo, IL
    Geneseo Middle School - Geneseo, IL
    Millikin Elem School - Geneseo, IL
    Northside Elem School - Geneseo, IL
    Rock River Coop Alternative Sch - Geneseo, IL
    Southwest Elem School - Geneseo, IL

Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley CUSD 5 - Ford county, IL

    Gcms Early Childhood & Prep - Gibson City, IL
    GCMS Elementary School - Gibson City, IL
    GCMS High School - Gibson City, IL
    GCMS Middle School - Gibson City, IL

Glen Ellyn CCSD 89 - Dupage county, IL

    Arbor View Elem School - Glen Ellyn, IL
    Briar Glen Elem School - Wheaton, IL
    Glen Crest Middle School - Glen Ellyn, IL
    Glen Ellyn CCSD 89 - Dupage county, IL
    Park View Elem School - Glen Ellyn, IL
    Westfield Elem School - Glen Ellyn, IL

Glen Ellyn School District 41 - Dupage county, IL

    Abraham Lincoln Elem School - Glen Ellyn, IL
    Benjamin Franklin Elem School - Glen Ellyn, IL
    Churchill Elem School - Glen Ellyn, IL
    Forest Glen Elem School - Glen Ellyn, IL
    Glen Ellyn School District 41 - Dupage county, IL
    Hadley Junior High School - Glen Ellyn, IL

Glenbard Twp HS Dist 87 - Dupage county, IL

    Glenbard East High School - Lombard, IL
    Glenbard North High School - Carol Stream, IL
    Glenbard South High School - Glen Ellyn, IL
    Glenbard West High School - Glen Ellyn, IL

Golf ESD 67 - Cook county, IL

    Golf ESD 67 - Cook county, IL

Grayslake CCSD 46 - Lake county, IL

    Avon Center Elem School - Round Lake, IL
    Park East School - Round Lake, IL
    Prairieview Elementary School - Hainesville, IL
    Woodview School - Grayslake, IL

Grayslake CHSD 127 - Lake county, IL

    Grayslake Central High School - Grayslake, IL
    Grayslake CHSD 127 - Lake county, IL
    Grayslake North High School - Grayslake, IL

Gurnee School Dist 56 - Lake county, IL

    Gurnee Grade School - Gurnee, IL
    O Plaine School - Gurnee, IL
    Prairie Trail School - Wadsworth, IL
    Spaulding Elementary School - Gurnee, IL
    Viking School - Gurnee, IL

Harlem UD 122 - Winnebago county, IL

    Donald C Parker Early Educ Center - Machesney Park, IL
    Harlem High School - 9th Grade Campus - Machesney Park, IL
    Harlem High School - Machesney Park, IL
    Harlem Middle School - Loves Park, IL
    Harlem UD 122 - Winnebago county, IL
    Loves Park Elem School - Loves Park, IL
    Machesney Elem School - Machesney Park, IL
    Maple Elem School - Loves Park, IL
    Marquette Elem School - Machesney Park, IL
    Olson Park Elem School - Machesney Park, IL
    Ralston Elem School - Machesney Park, IL
    Rock Cut Elem School - Loves Park, IL
    Windsor Elem School - Loves Park, IL

Harrison SD 36 - Mchenry county, IL

    Harrison SD 36 - Mchenry county, IL

Harrisonburg City Schools - Out of State county, VA

    Harrisonburg City Schools - Out of State county, VA
    Harrisonburg High School - Harrisonburg, VA
    Skyline Middle School - Harrisonburg, VA

Harvey School Dist 152 - Cook county, IL

    Brooks Middle School - Harvey, IL
    Bryant Elem School - Harvey, IL
    Field School - Harvey, IL
    Harvey School Dist 152 - Cook county, IL
    Holmes Elem School - Harvey, IL
    Lowell-Longfellow Elem School - Harvey, IL
    Maya Angelou Elem Sch - Harvey, IL
    Riley Preschool - Harvey, IL
    Sandburg Elem School - Harvey, IL
    Whittier Elem School - Harvey, IL

Hawthorn CCSD 73 - Lake county, IL

    Hawthorn Aspen Elem School - Vernon Hills, IL
    Hawthorn CCSD 73 - Lake county, IL
    Hawthorn Elem School North - Vernon Hills, IL
    Hawthorn Elem School South - Vernon Hills, IL
    Hawthorn Middle School North - Vernon Hills, IL
    Hawthorn Middle School South - Vernon Hills, IL
    Hawthorn Townline Elem Sch - Vernon Hills, IL

Heritage CUSD 8 - Champaign county, IL

    Heritage CUSD 8 - Champaign county, IL
    Heritage Elementary School -Homer - Homer, IL
    Heritage High School - Broadlands, IL
    Heritage Jr High School - Homer, IL

Herscher CUSD 2 - Kankakee county, IL

    Bonfield Grade School - Bonfield, IL
    Herscher Elem School - Herscher, IL
    Herscher High School - Herscher, IL
    Limestone Elem School - Kankakee, IL
    Limestone Middle School - Kankakee, IL
    Reddick Elem School - Reddick, IL

Heyworth CUSD 4 - Mclean county, IL

    Heyworth CUSD 4 - Mclean county, IL
    Heyworth Elem School - Heyworth, IL
    Heyworth Jr-Sr High School - Heyworth, IL

Hinsdale CCSD 181 - Dupage county, IL

    Clarendon Hills Middle School - Clarendon Hills, IL
    Elm Elem School - Burr Ridge, IL
    Hinsdale Middle School - Hinsdale, IL
    Madison Elem School - Hinsdale, IL
    Monroe Elem School - Hinsdale, IL
    Oak Elem School - Hinsdale, IL
    Prospect Elem School - Clarendon Hills, IL
    The Lane Elem School - Hinsdale, IL
    Walker School - Clarendon Hills, IL

Hinsdale Twp HS Dist 86 - Dupage county, IL

    Hinsdale Central High School - Hinsdale, IL
    Hinsdale South High School - Darien, IL

Holy Cross School - Champaign county, IL

Homewood Flossmoor Comm HS Dist 233 - Cook county, IL

    Homewood-Flossmoor High School - Flossmoor, IL

Huntley Cons Sch Dist 158 - Mchenry county, IL

    Chesak Elementary School - Lake In The Hills, IL
    Conley Elementary School - Algonquin, IL
    Heineman Middle School - Algonquin, IL
    Huntley Cons Sch Dist 158 - Mchenry county, IL
    Huntley High School - Huntley, IL
    Huntley Middle School - Huntley, IL
    Huntley North School - Huntley, IL
    Leggee Elementary School - Huntley, IL
    Mackeben Elementary School - Algonquin, IL
    Marlowe Middle School - Lake In The Hills, IL
    Martin Elementary School - Lake In The Hills, IL

Indian Prairie CUSD 204 - Dupage county, IL

    Danielle-Joy Peterson Elem Sch - Naperville, IL
    Fischer Middle School - Aurora, IL
    Metea Valley High School - Aurora, IL
    Neuqua Valley Gold Campus - Naperville, IL
    Waubonsie Valley Gold Campus - Aurora, IL

Iroquois West CUSD 10 - Iroquois county, IL

    Iroquois West Elem Sch/Danforth - Danforth, IL
    Iroquois West Elem Sch/Thawville - Thawville, IL
    Iroquois West Elem School/Gilman - Gilman, IL
    Iroquois West High School - Gilman, IL
    Iroquois West Middle School - Onarga, IL

Itasca School Dist 10 - Dupage county, IL

    Elmer H Franzen Intermediate Sch - Itasca, IL
    F E Peacock Middle School - Itasca, IL
    Raymond Benson Primary School - Itasca, IL

Joliet PSD 86 - Will county, IL

    A O Marshall Elem School - Joliet, IL
    Carl Sandburg Elementary - Joliet, IL
    Cunningham Elem School - Joliet, IL
    Dirksen Junior High School - Joliet, IL
    Edna Keith Elem School - Joliet, IL
    Eisenhower Academy - Joliet, IL
    Farragut Elem School - Joliet, IL
    Forest Park Individual Ed School - Joliet, IL
    Gompers Junior High School - Joliet, IL
    Hufford Junior High School - JOLIET, IL
    Isaac Singleton Elem Sch - Joliet, IL
    Joliet PSD 86 - Will county, IL
    Lynne Thigpen Elem School - Joliet, IL
    M J Cunningham Elem Sch - Joliet, IL
    Marycrest Early Childhood Center - Joliet, IL
    Marycrest Elem School - Joliet, IL
    Parks Elem School - Joliet, IL
    Pershing Elem School - Joliet, IL
    Sator Sanchez Elem School - Joliet, IL
    T E Culbertson Elem School - Joliet, IL
    Taft Elementary School - Joliet, IL
    Thomas Jefferson Elem School - Joliet, IL
    Thompson Instructional Center - Joliet, IL
    Washington Jr High & Academy Prgm - Joliet, IL
    Washington Junior High School - Joliet, IL
    Will Co Detention Center 6-8 - Joliet, IL
    Woodland Elem School - Joliet, IL

Joliet Twp H S Dist 204 - Will county, IL

    Joliet Central High School - Joliet, IL
    Joliet Twp High Sch - Alternate - Joliet, IL
    Joliet West High School - Joliet, IL

Judah Christian School - Champaign county, IL

Kankakee School Dist 111 - Kankakee county, IL

    Aroma Park Primary School - Aroma Park, IL
    Edison Primary School - Kankakee, IL
    Impact Program - Kankakee, IL
    Jefferson School - Kankakee, IL
    John Kennedy Middle Grade School - Kankakee, IL
    Kankakee High School - Kankakee, IL
    Kankakee Junior High School - Kankakee, IL
    King Middle Grade School - Kankakee, IL
    Lafayette Primary School - Kankakee, IL
    Lincoln Cltrl Ctr-Montessori Elem - Kankakee, IL
    Mark Twain Primary School - Kankakee, IL
    Proegler School - Kankakee, IL
    Steuben Elementary School - Kankakee, IL
    Taft Primary School - Kankakee, IL

Kildeer Countryside CCSD 96 - Lake county, IL

    Country Meadows Elem School - Long Grove, IL
    Ivy Hall Elementary School - Buffalo Grove, IL
    Kildeer Countryside Elem School - Long Grove, IL
    Prairie Elementary School - Buffalo Grove, IL
    Twin Groves Middle School - Buffalo Grove, IL
    Willow Grove Early Learning Center - Buffalo Grove, IL
    Willow Grove Kindergarten Ctr - Buffalo Grove, IL
    Woodlawn Middle School - Long Grove, IL

Kirby SD 140 - Cook county, IL

    Christa McAuliffe School - Tinley Park, IL
    Fernway Park Elem School - Orland Park, IL
    Helen Keller Elem School - Tinley Park, IL
    John A Bannes Elem School - Tinley Park, IL
    Millennium Elem School - Tinley Park, IL
    Prairie View Middle School - Tinley Park, IL
    Virgil I Grissom Middle School - Tinley Park, IL

La Grange School District 102 - Cook county, IL

    Barnsdale Road School - La Grange Park, IL
    Congress Park Elem School - Brookfield, IL
    Cossitt Ave Elem School - La Grange, IL
    Forest Road Elem School - La Grange Park, IL
    La Grange School District 102 - Cook county, IL
    Ogden Avenue Elem School - La Grange, IL
    Park Junior High School - La Grange Park, IL

La Grange SD 105 South - Cook county, IL

    Ideal Elem School - Countryside, IL
    La Grange SD 105 South - Cook county, IL
    Seventh Ave Elem School - La Grange, IL
    Spring Ave Elem School - La Grange, IL
    Wm F Gurrie Middle School - La Grange, IL

Lagrange Highlands School Dist 106 - Cook county, IL

    Highlands Elem School - La Grange, IL
    Highlands Middle School - La Grange, IL
    Lagrange Highlands School Dist 106 - Cook county, IL

Lake Forest Academy - Lake county, IL

    Lake Forest Academy - Lake county, IL

Lake Forest SD 67 - Lake county, IL

    Cherokee Elem School - Lake Forest, IL
    Deer Path Middle Sch East - Lake Forest, IL
    Deer Path Middle Sch West - Lake Forest, IL
    Deer Path Middle School - Lake Forest, IL
    Everett Elem School - Lake Forest, IL
    Sheridan Elem School - Lake Forest, IL

Lake Park Comm H S Dist 108 - Dupage county, IL

    Lake Park High School - Roselle, IL

Lake Zurich CUSD 95 - Lake county, IL

    Charles Quentin Elem School - Palatine, IL
    Isaac Fox Elementary School - Lake Zurich, IL
    Lake Zurich CUSD 95 - Lake county, IL
    Lake Zurich High School - Lake Zurich, IL
    Lake Zurich Middle - N Campus - Hawthorn Woods, IL
    Lake Zurich Middle - N Campus - Lake Zurich, IL
    Lake Zurich Middle - S Campus - Lake Zurich, IL
    May Whitney Elem School - Lake Zurich, IL
    Sarah Adams Elementary School - Lake Zurich, IL
    Seth Paine Elem School - Hawthorn Woods, IL
    Seth Paine Elem School - Lake Zurich, IL
    Spencer Loomis Elementary School - Hawthorn Woods, IL

Lansing School District 158 - Cook county, IL

    Coolidge Elementary School - Lansing, IL
    Lansing School District 158 - Cook county, IL
    Lester Crawl Primary Ctr - Lansing, IL
    Memorial Jr High School - Lansing, IL
    Oak Glen Elem School - Lansing, IL
    Reavis Elem School - Lansing, IL

Lemont Twp HSD 210 - Cook county, IL

    Lemont Twp High School - Lemont, IL
    Lemont Twp HSD 210 - Cook county, IL

Lemont-Bromberek CSD 113A - Cook county, IL

    Central School - Lemont, IL
    Lemont-Bromberek CSD 113A - Cook county, IL
    Oakwood School - Lemont, IL
    Old Quarry Middle School - Lemont, IL
    River Valley School - Lemont, IL

Leyden Comm H S Dist 212 - Cook county, IL

    East Leyden High School - Franklin Park, IL
    West Leyden High School - Northlake, IL

Libertyville Comm HS Dist 128 - Lake county, IL

    Libertyville Comm HS Dist 128 - Lake county, IL
    Libertyville High School - Libertyville, IL
    Vernon Hills High School - Vernon Hills, IL

Libertyville School Dist 70 - Lake county, IL

    Adler Park School - Libertyville, IL
    Butterfield School - Libertyville, IL
    Copeland Manor Elem School - Libertyville, IL
    Highland Middle School - Libertyville, IL
    Rockland Elem School - Libertyville, IL

Lincoln CHSD 404 - Logan county, IL

    Lincoln CHSD 404 - Logan county, IL
    Lincoln Comm High School - Lincoln, IL

Lincoln Way Comm HS Dist 210 - Will county, IL

    Lincoln Way West - New Lenox, IL
    Lincoln-Way Central High School - New Lenox, IL
    Lincoln-Way East High School - Frankfort, IL
    Lincoln-Way North High School - Frankfort, IL

Lincolnshire-Prairieview School Dist 103 - Lake county, IL

    Daniel Wright Jr High School - Lincolnshire, IL
    Half Day School - Lincolnshire, IL
    Laura B Sprague School - Lincolnshire, IL

Lincolnwood School Dist 74 - Cook county, IL

    Lincoln Hall Middle School - Lincolnwood, IL
    Rutledge Hall Elem School - Lincolnwood, IL
    Todd Hall Elem School - Lincolnwood, IL

Lockport School Dist 91 - Will county, IL

    Kelvin Grove Jr High School - Lockport, IL
    Lockport School Dist 91 - Will county, IL
    Milne Grove Elem School - Lockport, IL

Lombard School Dist 44 - Dupage county, IL

    Butterfield Elem School - Lombard, IL
    Glenn Westlake Middle School - Lombard, IL
    Madison Elementary School - Lombard, IL
    Manor Hill Elem School - Lombard, IL
    Park View Elem School - Lombard, IL
    Pleasant Lane Elem School - Lombard, IL
    Wm Hammerschmidt Elem School - Lombard, IL

Los Gatos-Saratoga Union High School District - Out of State county, CA

    Los Gatos-Saratoga Union High School District - Out of State county, CA

Lyons Twp H S Dist 204 - Cook county, IL

    Lyons Twp High Sch North Campus - La Grange, IL

Maercker SD 60 - Dupage county, IL

    Holmes Elem School - Clarendon Hills, IL
    Maercker Elem School - Westmont, IL
    Maercker SD 60 - Dupage county, IL
    Westview Hills Middle School - Willowbrook, IL

Mahomet-Seymour CUSD 3 - Champaign county, IL

    Lincoln Trail Elem School - Mahomet, IL
    Mahomet-Seymour High School - Mahomet, IL
    Mahomet-Seymour Jr High School  - Mahomet, IL
    Middletown Prairie Elementary - Mahomet, IL
    Sangamon Elem School - Mahomet, IL

Maine Twp HS Dist 207 - Cook county, IL

    Alternative Resource Center Arc - Park Ridge, IL
    Maine East High School - Park Ridge, IL
    Maine South High School - Park Ridge, IL
    Maine West High School - Des Plaines, IL
    The Youth Campus School - Park Ridge, IL

Manhattan School Dist 114 - Will county, IL

    Anna Mcdonald Elem School - Manhattan, IL
    Manhattan Jr High School - Manhattan, IL
    Wilson Creek Elem Sch - Manhattan, IL

Manteno CUSD 5 - Kankakee county, IL

    Indian Oaks Academy - Manteno, IL
    Manteno CUSD 5 - Kankakee county, IL
    Manteno Elem School - Manteno, IL
    Manteno High School - Manteno, IL
    Manteno Middle School - Manteno, IL
    Manteno Primary School - Manteno, IL

Marengo CHSD 154 - Mchenry county, IL

    Marengo CHSD 154 - Mchenry county, IL
    Marengo High School - Marengo, IL

Marian Catholic High School - Cook county, IL

    Marian Catholic High School - Cook county, IL

Marion CUSD 2 - Marion county, IL

    Marion CUSD 2 - Marion county, IL

Marquardt School Dist 15 - Dupage county, IL

    Black Hawk Elem School - Glendale Heights, IL
    G Stanley Hall Elem School - Glendale Heights, IL
    Marquardt Middle School - Glendale Heights, IL
    Reskin Elem School - Glendale Heights, IL
    Winnebago Elem School - Bloomingdale, IL

Mascoutah CUD 19 - St. Clair county, IL

    Mascoutah Elem School - Mascoutah, IL
    Mascoutah High School - Mascoutah, IL
    Mascoutah Middle School - Mascoutah, IL
    Scott Elem School - Scott A F Base, IL

Mattoon CUSD 2 - Coles county, IL

    Arland D Williams Jr Elem Sch - Mattoon, IL
    Hawthorne Elem Sch/Armstrong Tmh - Mattoon, IL
    Mattoon High School - Mattoon, IL
    Mattoon Middle School - Mattoon, IL
    Neil Armstrong Program/Hawthorne - Mattoon, IL
    Riddle Elementary School - Mattoon, IL

McLean County Unit Dist 5 - Mclean county, IL

    Brigham Elem School - Bloomington, IL
    Carlock Elem School - Carlock, IL
    Chiddix Jr High School - Normal, IL
    Colene Hoose Elem School - Normal, IL
    Eugene Field Elem School - Normal, IL
    Fairview Elem School - Normal, IL
    Fox Creek Elementary School - Bloomington, IL
    Glenn Elem School - Normal, IL
    Grove Elementary School - Normal, IL
    Hudson Elem School - Hudson, IL
    Kingsley Jr High School - Normal, IL
    Normal Community High School - Normal, IL
    Normal Community West High School - Normal, IL
    Northpoint Elementary School - Bloomington, IL
    Oakdale Elem School - Normal, IL
    Parkside Elementary School - Normal, IL
    Parkside Jr High School - Normal, IL
    Pepper Ridge Elementary School - Bloomington, IL
    Prairieland Elementary School - Normal, IL
    Sugar Creek Elem School - Normal, IL
    Towanda Elem School - Towanda, IL
    Youthbuild Mclean Co Charter Sch - Bloomington, IL

Minooka Comm HS Dist 111 - Grundy county, IL

    Minooka Comm H S South Campus - Channahon, IL
    Minooka Comm HS Dist 111 - Grundy county, IL

Monticello CUSD 25 - Piatt county, IL

    Lincoln Elem School - Monticello, IL
    Monticello High School - Monticello, IL
    Monticello Middle School - Monticello, IL
    Washington School - Monticello, IL
    White Heath Elem School - White Heath, IL

Morton Grove SD 70 - Cook county, IL

    Morton Grove SD 70 - Cook county, IL
    Park View Elem School - Morton Grove, IL

Mount Prospect School Dist 57 - Cook county, IL

    Fairview Elem School - Mount Prospect, IL
    Lincoln Middle School - Mount Prospect, IL
    Lions Park Elem School - Mount Prospect, IL
    Mount Prospect School Dist 57 - Cook county, IL
    Westbrook Early Learning Cntr - Mt Prospect, IL

Mountain View Whisman School District - Out of State county, CA

    Crittenden Middle School - Mountain View , CA
    Mountain View Whisman School District - Out of State county, CA

Mt Pulaski CUD 23 - Logan county, IL

    Elkhart Elem School - Elkhart, IL
    Mount Pulaski Elem School - Mount Pulaski, IL
    Mount Pulaski High School - Mount Pulaski, IL
    Mt Pulaski CUD 23 - Logan county, IL

Mt Vernon Twp H S Dist 201 - Jefferson county, IL

    Mount Vernon High School - Mount Vernon, IL
    Mt Vernon Twp H S Dist 201 - Jefferson county, IL

Naperville CUSD 203 - Dupage county, IL

    Beebe Elem School - Naperville, IL
    Ellsworth Elem School - Naperville, IL
    Elmwood Elem School - Naperville, IL
    Highlands Elem School - Naperville, IL
    Jefferson Jr High School - Naperville, IL
    Kennedy Junior High School - Lisle, IL
    Kingsley Elementary School - Naperville, IL
    Lincoln Jr High School - Naperville, IL
    Madison Jr High School - Naperville, IL
    Maplebrook Elem School - Naperville, IL
    Meadow Glens Elementary School - Naperville, IL
    Mill Street Elem School - Naperville, IL
    Naper Elem School - Naperville, IL
    Naperville Central High School - Naperville, IL
    Naperville North High School - Naperville, IL
    Prairie Elem School - Naperville, IL
    Ranch View Elementary School - Naperville, IL
    River Woods Elementary School - Naperville, IL
    Scott Elementary School - Naperville, IL
    Steeple Run Elem School - Naperville, IL
    Washington Jr High School - Naperville, IL

Nashville CHSD 99 - Washington county, IL

    Nashville CHSD 99 - Washington county, IL

New Lenox SD 122 - Will county, IL

    Alex M Martino Jr High School - New Lenox, IL
    Arnold J Tyler School - New Lenox, IL
    Bentley Elem School - New Lenox, IL
    Cherry Hill Elem and EC Center - New Lenox, IL
    Cherry Hill Elementary School - New Lenox, IL
    Haines Elem School - New Lenox, IL
    Liberty Junior High School - New Lenox, IL
    Nelson Prairie School - New Lenox, IL
    Nelson Ridge School - New Lenox, IL
    Oster-Oakview School - New Lenox, IL
    Oster-Oakview Middle School - New Lenox, IL
    Spencer Crossing - New Lenox, IL
    Spencer Pointe - New Lenox, IL
    Spencer Trail - New Lenox, IL

New Trier Twp HS Dist 203 - Cook county, IL

    New Trier Twp HS Northfield - Northfield, IL
    New Trier Twp HS Winnetka - Winnetka, IL

Newark Comm HS Dist 18 - Kendall county, IL

    Newark Comm High School - Newark, IL
    Newark Comm HS Dist 18 - Kendall county, IL

Next Generation - Champaign county, IL

    Next Generation - Champaign county, IL
    Next Generation - Preschool - Champaign, IL
    Next Generation Primary/Middle School - Champaign, IL

Niles Twp Comm HS Dist 219 - Cook county, IL

    Niles North High School - Skokie, IL
    Niles West High School - Skokie, IL
    Off Campus Learning Center - Skokie, IL

Nippersink SD 2 - Mchenry county, IL

    Nippersink Middle School - Richmond, IL
    Nippersink SD 2 - Mchenry county, IL
    Richmond Grade School - Richmond, IL
    Spring Grove Elementary School - Spring Grove, IL

Nokomis CUSD 22 - Montgomery county, IL

    Nokomis CUSD 22 - Montgomery county, IL
    Nokomis Jr/Sr High Sch - Nokomis, IL

Norridge SD 80 - Cook county, IL

    Norridge SD 80 - Cook county, IL

North Shore SD 112 - Lake county, IL

    Braeside Elem School - Highland Park, IL
    Edgewood Middle School - Highland Park, IL
    Elm Place School - Highland Park, IL
    Green Bay School - Highland Park, IL
    Indian Trail Elem School - Highland Park, IL
    Lincoln Elem School - Highland Park, IL
    Northwood Jr High School - Highland Park, IL
    Oak Terrace Elem School - Highwood, IL
    Ravinia Elem School - Highland Park, IL
    Red Oak Elem School - Highland Park, IL
    Sherwood Elem School - Highland Park, IL
    Wayne Thomas Elem School - Highland Park, IL

Northbrook Elem School Dist 27 - Cook county, IL

    Grove Elem School - Northbrook, IL
    Hickory Point Elem School - Northbrook, IL
    Northbrook Elem School Dist 27 - Cook county, IL
    Shabonee School - Northbrook, IL
    Wood Oaks Jr High School - Northbrook, IL

Northbrook School Dist 28 - Cook county, IL

    Greenbriar Elem School - Northbrook, IL
    Meadowbrook Elem School - Northbrook, IL
    Northbrook Junior High School - Northbrook, IL
    Northbrook School Dist 28 - Cook county, IL
    Westmoor Elem School - Northbrook, IL

Northbrook/Glenview School Dist 30 - Cook county, IL

    Maple School - Northbrook, IL
    Wescott Elementary School - Northbrook, IL
    Willowbrook Elem School - Glenview, IL

Northfield Twp HS Dist 225 - Cook county, IL

    Glenbrook Evening High School - Glenview, IL
    Glenbrook North High School - Northbrook, IL
    Glenbrook Off-Campus Center - Glenview, IL
    Glenbrook South High School - Glenview, IL

Northwestern Illinois Assn - Dekalb county, IL

    Northwestern Illinois Assn - Dekalb county, IL

O Fallon CCSD 90 - St. Clair county, IL

    Delores Moye Elem School - Ofallon, IL
    Estelle Kampmeyer Elem School - Ofallon, IL
    Fulton Jr High School - Ofallon, IL
    J Emmett Hinchcliffe Sr Elem Sch - Ofallon, IL
    Laverna Evans Elem School - Ofallon, IL
    Marie Schaefer Elem School - Ofallon, IL
    O Fallon CCSD 90 - St. Clair county, IL

O Fallon Twp HS Dist 203 - St. Clair county, IL

    O Fallon High School - Ofallon, IL

Oak Grove SD 68 - Lake county, IL

    Oak Grove SD 68 - Lake county, IL

Oak Lawn-Hometown SD 123 - Cook county, IL

    Oak Lawn-Hometown Middle Sch - Oak Lawn, IL
    Oak Lawn-Hometown SD 123 - Cook county, IL

Oak Park - River Forest SD 200 - Cook county, IL

    Oak Park - River Forest SD 200 - Cook county, IL

Oak Park Elem School Dist 97 - Cook county, IL

    Abraham Lincoln Elem School - Oak Park, IL
    Gwendolyn Brooks Middle School - Oak Park, IL
    Horace Mann Elem School - Oak Park, IL
    Irving Elem School - Oak Park, IL
    Longfellow Elem School - Oak Park, IL
    Oliver W Holmes Elem School - Oak Park, IL
    Percy Julian Middle School - Oak Park, IL
    Whittier Elem School - Oak Park, IL
    William Beye Elem School - Oak Park, IL
    William Hatch Elem School - Oak Park, IL

Oakwood Comm Unit Dist #76 - Vermilion county, IL

    Oakwood Grade School - Oakwood, IL
    Oakwood High School - Fithian, IL
    Oakwood Junior High School - Danville, IL

Olympia CUSD 16 - Mclean county, IL

    Atlanta Elementary School - Atlanta, IL
    Danvers Elem School - Danvers, IL
    Hopedale Elem School - Hopedale, IL
    Mclean/Waynesville Elem School - Mclean, IL
    Minier/Armington Elem School - Minier, IL
    Olympia CUSD 16 - Mclean county, IL
    Olympia High School - Stanford, IL
    Olympia Middle School - Stanford, IL
    Stanford Grade School - Stanford, IL

Orland School District 135 - Cook county, IL

    Centennial School - Orland Park, IL
    Century Junior High School - Orland Park, IL
    High Point Elem School - Orland Park, IL
    Jerling Junior High School - Orland Park, IL
    Liberty Elem School - Orland Park, IL
    Meadow Ridge School - Orland Park, IL
    Orland Center School - Orland Park, IL
    Orland Jr High School - Orland Park, IL
    Orland Park Elem School - Orland Park, IL
    Prairie Elem School - Orland Park, IL

Oswego CUSD 308 - Kendall county, IL

    Bednarcik Junior High School - Oswego, IL
    Boulder Hill Elem School - Montgomery, IL
    Churchill Elem School - Oswego, IL
    Early Learning Center - Oswego, IL
    East View Elem School - Oswego, IL
    Fox Chase Elementary School - Oswego, IL
    Grande Park Elem Sch - Plainfield, IL
    Homestead Elementary School - Aurora, IL
    Lakewood Creek Trans Elem Sch - Oswego, IL
    Long Beach Elem School - Montgomery, IL
    Old Post Elementary School - Oswego, IL
    Oswego East High School - Oswego, IL
    Oswego High School - Oswego, IL
    Plank Junior High - Oswego, IL
    Prairie Point Elem School - Oswego, IL
    Southbury Elem School - Oswego, IL
    The Wheatlands Elementary School - Aurora, IL
    Thompson Jr High School - Oswego, IL
    Traughber Jr High School - Oswego, IL
    Wolfs Crossing Elem School - Oswego, IL

Palatine CCSD 15 - Cook county, IL

    Carl Sandburg Jr High School - Rolling Meadows, IL
    Central Road Elem School - Rolling Meadows, IL
    Frank C Whiteley Elem School - Hoffman Estates, IL
    Gray M Sanborn Elem School - Palatine, IL
    Hunting Ridge Elem School - Palatine, IL
    Jane Addams Elem School - Palatine, IL
    John G Conyers Learning Academy - Rolling Meadows, IL
    Kimball Hill Elem School - Rolling Meadows, IL
    Lake Louise Elem School - Palatine, IL
    Lincoln Elementary School - Palatine, IL
    Marion Jordan Elem School - Palatine, IL
    Pleasant Hill Elem School - Palatine, IL
    Plum Grove Jr High School - Rolling Meadows, IL
    Stuart R Paddock School - Palatine, IL
    Thomas Jefferson Elem School - Hoffman Estates, IL
    Virginia Lake Elem School - Palatine, IL
    Walter R Sundling Jr High Sch - Palatine, IL
    Willow Bend Elem School - Rolling Meadows, IL
    Winston Campus - Palatine, IL
    Winston Campus Elementary - Palatine, IL
    Winston Campus Jr High - Palatine, IL

Palos CCSD 118 - Cook county, IL

    Palos East Elementary School - Palos Heights, IL
    Palos South Middle School - Palos Park, IL
    Palos West Elementary School - Palos Park, IL

Pana CUSD 8 - Christian county, IL

    Lincoln Elem School - Pana, IL
    Pana CUSD 8 - Christian county, IL
    Pana Jr High School - Pana, IL
    Pana Sr High School - Pana, IL
    Washington Elem School - Pana, IL

Panhandle CUSD 2 - Montgomery county, IL

    Farmersville Elem School - Farmersville, IL
    Lincolnwood High School - Raymond, IL
    Lincolnwood Jr High School - Raymond, IL
    Panhandle CUSD 2 - Montgomery county, IL
    Raymond Grade School - Raymond, IL

Park Ridge CCSD 64 - Cook county, IL

    Emerson Middle School - Niles, IL
    Eugene Field Elem School - Park Ridge, IL
    Franklin Elementary School - Park Ridge, IL
    George B Carpenter Elem School - Park Ridge, IL
    George Washington Elem School - Park Ridge, IL
    Jefferson School - Niles, IL
    Lincoln Middle School - Park Ridge, IL
    Park Ridge CCSD 64 - Cook county, IL
    Theodore Roosevelt Elem School - Park Ridge, IL

Paxton-Buckley-Loda CUD 10 - Ford county, IL

    Clara Peterson Elem School - Paxton, IL
    Loda Elementary School - Paxton, IL
    Paxton-Buckley-Loda High School - Paxton, IL
    Paxton-Buckley-Loda Jr High Sch - Paxton, IL
    PBL Eastlawn - Paxton, IL

Pekin Comm HS Dist 303 - Tazewell county, IL

    Pekin Community High School - Pekin, IL

Peoria SD 150 - Peoria county, IL

    Blaine-Sumner Middle School - Peoria, IL
    Calvin Coolidge Middle School - Peoria, IL
    Calvin Coolidge Middle School - West Peoria, IL
    Charles A Lindbergh Middle School - Peoria, IL
    Charter Oak Primary School - Peoria, IL
    Childrens Home School - Peoria, IL
    Columbia Middle School - Peoria, IL
    Day Treatment - Peoria, IL
    Diagnostic Learning Center - Peoria, IL
    Dr Maude A Sanders Primary School - Peoria, IL
    Franklin Primary School - Peoria, IL
    Franklin-Edison Primary School - Peoria, IL
    Garfield Primary School - Peoria, IL
    Glen Oak Christian C/O Dlc - Peoria, IL
    Glen Oak Comm Learning Cntr - Peoria, IL
    Glen Oak Primary School - Peoria, IL
    Greeley Alternative School - Peoria, IL
    Guardian Angel Home School - Peoria, IL
    Harrison Comm Learning Cntr - Peoria, IL
    Harrison Primary School - Peoria, IL
    Hines Primary School - Peoria, IL
    Irving Primary School - Peoria, IL
    Kellar Primary School - Peoria, IL
    Kingman Primary School - Peoria, IL
    Knoxville Center for Student Success - Peoria, IL
    Knoxville Cntr Student Success - Peoria, IL
    Lakeview Ywca C/O DLC - Peoria, IL
    Lincoln Middle School - Peoria, IL
    Lincoln School - Peoria, IL
    Loucks-Edison Jr Academy - Peoria, IL
    Manual Academy - Peoria, IL
    Manual High School - Peoria, IL
    Mark W Bills Middle School - Peoria, IL
    Northmoor Primary School - Peoria, IL
    Northmoor-Edison Primary School - Peoria, IL
    Peoria Alternative School - Peoria, IL
    Peoria Cty Juvenile Detention Ctr - Peoria, IL
    Peoria Developmental Center - Peoria, IL
    Peoria High School - Peoria, IL
    Quest Charter School Academy - Peoria, IL
    Richwoods High School - Peoria, IL
    Robert A Jamieson School - Peoria, IL
    Rolling Acres Edison Jr Academy - Peoria, IL
    Rolling Acres Middle School - Peoria, IL
    Roosevelt Magnet School - Peoria, IL
    Sterling Middle School - Peoria, IL
    Taft Riverview Gardens - Peoria, IL
    Thomas Jefferson Primary School - Peoria, IL
    Trewyn Middle School - Peoria, IL
    Trewyn Primary School - Peoria, IL
    Truancy Alternative Prog H S - Peoria, IL
    Tyng Primary School - Peoria, IL
    Valeska Hinton Early Ch Ed Ctr - Peoria, IL
    Von Steuben Middle School - Peoria, IL
    Washington Gifted School - Peoria, IL
    White Middle School - Peoria, IL
    Whittier Primary School - Peoria, IL
    Woodrow Wilson Primary School - Peoria, IL
    Woodruff Career & Tech Center - Peoria, IL
    Woodruff High School - Peoria, IL
    Youth Farm School - Peoria, IL
    Zeller Mental Health Center - Peoria, IL

Peotone CUSD 207U - Will county, IL

    Connor Shaw Center - Peotone, IL
    Green Garden Elem School - Frankfort, IL
    Peotone Elem School - Peotone, IL
    Peotone High School - Peotone, IL
    Peotone Jr High School - Peotone, IL
    Wilton Center Elem School - Manhattan, IL

Pikeland CUSD 10 - Pike county, IL

    Pikeland CUSD 10 - Pike county, IL

Plainfield School Dist 202 - Will county, IL

    Aux Sable Middle Sch - Joliet, IL
    Bonnie Mcbeth Early Learning Ctr - Plainfield, IL
    Central Elem School - Plainfield, IL
    Charles Reed Elementary Sch - Plainfield, IL
    Creekside Elementary School - Plainfield, IL
    Crystal Lawns Elem School - Joliet, IL
    Drauden Point Middle School - Plainfield, IL
    Eagle Pointe Elementary School - Plainfield, IL
    Elizabeth Eichelberger Elem Sch - Plainfield, IL
    Freedom Elem School - Plainfield, IL
    Grand Prairie Elem School - Joliet, IL
    Heritage Grove Middle School - Plainfield, IL
    Indian Trail Middle School - Plainfield, IL
    John F Kennedy Middle Sch - Plainfield, IL
    Lakewood Falls Elem School - Plainfield, IL
    Liberty Elementary School - Bolingbrook, IL
    Lincoln Elementary - Plainfield, IL
    Meadow View Elementary School - Plainfield, IL
    Plainfield Academy - Plainfield, IL
    Plainfield East High School - Plainfield, IL
    Plainfield High School(Central) - Plainfield, IL
    Plainfield North High School - Plainfield, IL
    Plainfield South High School - Plainfield, IL
    Richard Ira Jones Middle School - Plainfield, IL
    Ridge Elementary School - Plainfield, IL
    River View Elementary School - Plainfield, IL
    Thomas Jefferson Elem Sch - Joliet, IL
    Timber Ridge Middle School - Plainfield, IL
    Walkers Grove Elementary School - Plainfield, IL
    Wesmere Elementary School - Plainfield, IL

Plano CUSD 88 - Kendall county, IL

    Centennial Elem School - Plano, IL
    Emily G Johns School - Plano, IL
    P H Miller Elem School - Plano, IL
    Plano CUSD 88 - Kendall county, IL
    Plano High School - Plano, IL
    Plano Middle School - Plano, IL

Pontiac Twp HS Dist 90 - Livingston county, IL

    Pontiac High School - Pontiac, IL
    Pontiac Twp HS Dist 90 - Livingston county, IL

Prairie Central C U School Dist 8 - Livingston county, IL

    Chatsworth Grade School - Chatsworth, IL
    Chenoa Elem School - Chenoa, IL
    Meadowbrook Elem School - Forrest, IL
    Prairie Central High School - Fairbury, IL
    Prairie Central Jr High School - Forrest, IL
    Prairie Central Upper Elementary - Forrest, IL
    Westview Elem School - Fairbury, IL

Prairieview-Ogden CCSD 197 - Champaign county, IL

    Prairieview-Ogden CCSD 197 - Champaign county, IL
    Prairieview-Ogden Junior High School - Thomasboro, IL
    Prairieview-Ogden North Elementary - Royal, IL
    Prairieview-Ogden South Elementary - Ogden, IL

Prospect Heights School Dist 23 - Cook county, IL

    Anne Sullivan Elem School - Prospect Heights, IL
    Betsy Ross Elem School - Prospect Heights, IL
    Dwight D Eisenhower Elem School - Prospect Heights, IL
    Macarthur Middle School - Prospect Heights, IL

Providence Catholic High School - Will county, IL

Rantoul City School Dist 137 - Champaign county, IL

    Broadmeadow Elem School - Rantoul, IL
    Eastlawn Elem School - Rantoul, IL
    J W Eater Jr High School - Rantoul, IL
    Northview Elem School - Rantoul, IL
    Pleasant Acres Elem School - Rantoul, IL
    Rantoul City School Dist 137 - Champaign county, IL

Rantoul Twp HS Dist 193 - Champaign county, IL

    Eagle Academy - Rantoul, IL
    Rantoul Twp High School - Rantoul, IL
    Rantoul Twp HS Dist 193 - Champaign county, IL

RCCSEC - Champaign county, IL

    RCCSEC - Champaign county, IL
    RCCSEC Longview Spectrum - Rantoul, IL
    RCCSEC Pleasant Acres Spectrum - Rantoul, IL
    RCCSEC St Joseph Spectrum - St Joseph, IL
    RCCSEC Thomasboro Spectrum - Thomasboro, IL

Regional Education for Alternative Developing - Champaign county, IL

River Trails School Dist 26 - Cook county, IL

    Euclid Elem School - Mount Prospect, IL
    Indian Grove Elem School - Mount Prospect, IL
    River Trails Middle School - Mount Prospect, IL

Riverside School Dist 96 - Cook county, IL

    A F Ames Elem School - Riverside, IL
    Blythe Park Elem School - Riverside, IL
    Central Elem School - Riverside, IL
    Hollywood Elem School - Brookfield, IL
    L J Hauser Jr High School - Riverside, IL

Rochelle Twp HSD 212 - Ogle county, IL

    Rochelle Twp High School - Rochelle, IL
    Rochelle Twp HSD 212 - Ogle county, IL

Rockford SD 205 - Winnebago county, IL

    A C Thompson Elem School - Rockford, IL
    Abraham Lincoln Middle School - Rockford, IL
    Academic Career Ed High School - Rockford, IL
    Arthur Froberg Elem School - Rockford, IL
    Auburn High School - Rockford, IL
    Barbour Two-Way Lang Immersion - Rockford, IL
    Bernard W Flinn Middle School - Rockford, IL
    Beyer Elem School - Rockford, IL
    Brookview Elem School - Rockford, IL
    C Henry Bloom Elem School - Rockford, IL
    Cherry Valley Elem School - Cherry Valley, IL
    Cherry Valley Elementary School - Rockford, IL
    Clifford P Carlson Elem School - Rockford, IL
    Conklin Elem School - Rockford, IL
    Dennis Early Childhood Center - Rockford, IL
    Dennis Nature Science Magnet - Rockford, IL
    Eisenhower Middle School - Rockford, IL
    Ellis Arts Academy - Rockford, IL
    Ellis Elementary School - Rockford, IL
    Fairview Center - Rockford, IL
    Fairview Early Childhood Center - Rockford, IL
    Galapagos Rockford Charter Sch - Rockford, IL
    Gregory Elem School - Rockford, IL
    Guilford High School - Rockford, IL
    Haskell Academy - Rockford, IL
    Haskell Elementary School - Rockford, IL
    Jackson Charter School - Rockford, IL
    Jackson Elem School - Rockford, IL
    Jefferson High School - Rockford, IL
    John Nelson Elem School - Rockford, IL
    Julia Lathrop Elem School - Rockford, IL
    Kennedy Middle School - Rockford, IL
    King Gifted School - Rockford, IL
    Kishwaukee Elem School - Rockford, IL
    Legacy Acad of Excellence Charter Sch - Rockford, IL
    Lewis Lemon Elementary - Rockford, IL
    Lewis Lemon Global Studies Acad - Rockford, IL
    Marsh Elementary School - Rockford, IL
    Maud E Johnson Elem School - Rockford, IL
    McIntosh Elementary - Rockford, IL
    Mcintosh Science And Tech Magnet - Rockford, IL
    Montessori Elementary School - Rockford, IL
    Montessori Magnet School - Rockford, IL
    New Milford Elem School - Rockford, IL
    Page Park - Rockford, IL
    R K Welsh Elem School - Rockford, IL
    Riverdahl Elem School - Rockford, IL
    Rock River Elem School - Rockford, IL
    Rockford East High School - Rockford, IL
    Rockford Envrnmntl Science Acad - Rockford, IL
    Rockford Science & Tech Academy - Rockford, IL
    Rolling Green - Rockford, IL
    Rolling Green/Muhl School - Rockford, IL
    Roosevelt Center - Rockford, IL
    Skyview Center - Rockford, IL
    Spring Creek Elem School - Rockford, IL
    Stiles Investigative Lrning Magnt - Rockford, IL
    Summerdale Early Childhood Center - Rockford, IL
    Summerdale Elem School - Rockford, IL
    Swan Hillman Elem School - Rockford, IL
    Thurgood Marshall Elementary - Rockford, IL
    Thurgood Marshall School - Rockford, IL
    Walker Elem School - Rockford, IL
    Washington Communication Acad - Rockford, IL
    Washington Elementary School - Rockford, IL
    West Middle School - Rockford, IL
    West View Elem School - Rockford, IL
    White Swan Elem School - Rockford, IL
    Whitehead Elem School - Rockford, IL
    Wilson ASPIRE - Rockford, IL
    Winnebago Co Detention Center - Rockford, IL
    Wm Nashold Early Childhood Center - Rockford, IL
    Wm Nashold Elem School - Rockford, IL

Rockingham County Public Schools - Out of State county, VA

    Rockingham County Public Schools - Out of State county, VA

Rockton SD 140 - Winnebago county, IL

    Rockton Elem School - Rockton, IL
    Rockton SD 140 - Winnebago county, IL
    Stephen Mack Middle School - Rockton, IL
    Whitman Post Elem School - Rockton, IL

Round Lake CUSD 116 - Lake county, IL

    Round Lake CUSD 116 - Lake county, IL
    Round Lake Middle School - Round Lake, IL
    Round Lake Senior High School - Round Lake, IL

Roxana CUSD 1 - Madison county, IL

    Central Elem School - Roxana, IL
    Roxana CUSD 1 - Madison county, IL
    Roxana Junior High School - Roxana, IL
    Roxana Sr High School - Roxana, IL
    South Roxana Elem School - South Roxana, IL

Saint Thomas More - Champaign county, IL

    Saint Thomas More - Champaign county, IL

Sangamon Valley CUSD 9 - Macon county, IL

    Harristown Elem School - Harristown, IL
    Illiopolis Elem School - Illiopolis, IL
    Sangamon Valley CUSD 9 - Macon county, IL
    Sangamon Valley High School - Niantic, IL
    Sangamon Valley Middle School - Illiopolis, IL

Schaumburg CCSD 54 - Cook county, IL

    Adlai Stevenson Elem School - Elk Grove Village, IL
    Adolph Link Elem School - Elk Grove Village, IL
    Albert Einstein Elem School - Hanover Park, IL
    Anne Fox Elem School - Hanover Park, IL
    Campanelli Elem School - Schaumburg, IL
    Edwin Aldrin Elem School - Schaumburg, IL
    Eisenhower Jr High School - Hoffman Estates, IL
    Elizabeth Blackwell Elem School - Schaumburg, IL
    Enders-Salk Elem School - Schaumburg, IL
    Everett Dirksen Elementary Sch - Schaumburg, IL
    Fairview Elem School - Hoffman Estates, IL
    Fredrick Nerge Elem School - Roselle, IL
    Hanover Highlands Elem School - Hanover Park, IL
    Herbert Hoover Elem School - Schaumburg, IL
    Jane Addams Jr High School - Schaumburg, IL
    John Muir Elem School - Hoffman Estates, IL
    Keller Jr High School - Schaumburg, IL
    Lakeview Elem School - Hoffman Estates, IL
    Lincoln Prairie - Hoffman Estates, IL
    Macarthur International Spanish Academy - Hoffman Estates, IL
    Margaret Mead Jr High School - Elk Grove Village, IL
    Michael Collins Elem School - Schaumburg, IL
    Nathan Hale Elem School - Schaumburg, IL
    Neil Armstrong Elem School - Hoffman Estates, IL
    Robert Frost Jr High School - Schaumburg, IL
    The District 54 Early Learning Center - Schaumburg, IL
    Thomas Dooley Elem School - Schaumburg, IL
    Winston Churchill Elem School - Schaumburg, IL

SD U-46 - Kane county, IL

    Abbott Middle School - Elgin, IL
    Bartlett Elem School - Bartlett, IL
    Bartlett High School - Bartlett, IL
    Canton Middle School - Streamwood, IL
    Centennial School - Bartlett, IL
    Central School Program - Elgin, IL
    Century Oaks Elem School - Elgin, IL
    Channing Memorial Elem School - Elgin, IL
    Clinton Elem School - South Elgin, IL
    Coleman Elem School - Elgin, IL
    Creekside Elem - Elgin, IL
    Dream Academy - Elgin, IL
    Eastview Middle School - Bartlett, IL
    Elgin High School - Elgin, IL
    Ellis Middle School - Elgin, IL
    Fox Meadow Elementary School - South Elgin, IL
    Garfield Elem School - Elgin, IL
    Gifford Street High School - Elgin, IL
    Glenbrook Elem School - Streamwood, IL
    Hanover Countryside Elem School - Streamwood, IL
    Harriet Gifford Elem School - Elgin, IL
    Hawk Hollow Elem School - Bartlett, IL
    Heritage Elem School - Streamwood, IL
    Highland Elem School - Elgin, IL
    Hillcrest Elem School - Elgin, IL
    Hilltop Elementary School - Elgin, IL
    Horizon Elem School - Hanover Park, IL
    Huff Elem School - Elgin, IL
    Illinois Park Elem School - Elgin, IL
    Independence Preschool - Bartlett, IL
    Independence School - Bartlett, IL
    Kenyon Woods Middle School - South Elgin, IL
    Kimball Middle School - Elgin, IL
    Larkin High School - Elgin, IL
    Larsen Middle School - Elgin, IL
    Laurel Hill Elem School - Hanover Park, IL
    Liberty Elem School - Bartlett, IL
    Lincoln Elementary School - Hoffman Estates, IL
    Lords Park Elem School - Elgin, IL
    Lowrie Elem School - Elgin, IL
    Mckinley Elem School - Elgin, IL
    Nature Ridge Elem School - Bartlett, IL
    Oakhill Elem School - Streamwood, IL
    Ontarioville Elem School - Hanover Park, IL
    Otter Creek Elem School - Elgin, IL
    Parkwood Elem School - Hanover Park, IL
    Ridge Circle Elem School - Streamwood, IL
    Ronald D O Neal - Elgin, IL
    Sheridan Elem School - Elgin, IL
    South Elgin High School - South Elgin, IL
    Spring Trail Elementary School - Carol Stream, IL
    Streamwood High School - Streamwood, IL
    Sunnydale Elem School - Streamwood, IL
    Sycamore Trails Elementary School - Bartlett, IL
    Tefft Middle School - Streamwood, IL
    Timber Trails Elementary School - Hoffman Estates, IL
    Washington Elem School - Elgin, IL
    Wayne Elem School - Wayne, IL
    Willard Elem School - South Elgin, IL
    Woodland Heights Elem Sch - Streamwood, IL
    Woodland Heights Elem School - Streamwood, IL

Seneca Twp HS Dist 160 - Lasalle county, IL

    Seneca High School - Seneca, IL

Skokie School Dist 68 - Cook county, IL

    Devonshire Elem School - Skokie, IL
    Highland Elementary School - Skokie, IL
    Jane Stenson School - Skokie, IL
    Old Orchard Jr High School - Skokie, IL

Skokie School District 73-5 - Cook county, IL

    Elizabeth Meyer School - Skokie, IL
    John Middleton Elem School - Skokie, IL
    Oliver McCracken Middle School - Skokie, IL
    Skokie School District 73-5 - Cook county, IL

Skokie SD 69 - Cook county, IL

    Lincoln Jr. High School - Skokie, IL
    Madison Elem School - Skokie, IL
    Skokie SD 69 - Cook county, IL
    Thomas Edison Elem School - Morton Grove, IL

Somonauk CUSD 432 - Dekalb county, IL

    James R Wood Elem School - Somonauk, IL
    Somonauk CUSD 432 - Dekalb county, IL
    Somonauk High School - Somonauk, IL
    Somonauk Middle School - Somonauk, IL

SOUTHWESTERN C U SCH DIST 9  - Macoupin county, IL

    Brighton North Elem School - Brighton, IL
    Brighton West Elem School - Brighton, IL
    Medora Elem School - Medora, IL
    Shipman Elem School - Shipman, IL
    SOUTHWESTERN C U SCH DIST 9  - Macoupin county, IL
    Southwestern High School - Piasa, IL
    Southwestern Middle School - Piasa, IL

Special Education Association of Peoria - Peoria county, IL

    Special Education Association of Peoria - Peoria county, IL

Springfield SD 186 - Sangamon county, IL

    Benjamin Franklin Middle School - Springfield, IL
    Black Hawk Elem School - Springfield, IL
    Butler Elem School - Springfield, IL
    Dodds School - Springfield, IL
    Douglas School - Springfield, IL
    Dubois Elem School - Springfield, IL
    Early Learning Center - Springfield, IL
    Edwin A Lee Elementary School - Springfield, IL
    Elizabeth Graham Elem School - Springfield, IL
    Enos Elem School - Springfield, IL
    Fairview Elem School - Springfield, IL
    Feitshans Edison Magnet School - Springfield, IL
    Feitshans Elem Sch - Springfield, IL
    Harvard Park Elem School - Springfield, IL
    Hazel Dell Elem School - Springfield, IL
    Iles Elem School - Springfield, IL
    Jane Addams Elem School - Springfield, IL
    Jefferson Middle School - Springfield, IL
    Laketown Elem School - Springfield, IL
    Lanphier High School - Springfield, IL
    Lawrence Education Center - Springfield, IL
    Lincoln Magnet School - Springfield, IL
    Lindsay School - Springfield, IL
    Matheny Elem School - Springfield, IL
    Matheny-Withrow Elem Sch - Springfield, IL
    Mcclernand Elem School - Springfield, IL
    Owen Marsh Elem School - Springfield, IL
    Pleasant Hill Elem School - Springfield, IL
    Ridgely Elem School - Springfield, IL
    Sandburg Elem School - Springfield, IL
    Sangamon Co Detention Center - Springfield, IL
    Southern View Elem School - Springfield, IL
    Springfield Ball Charter School - Springfield, IL
    Springfield High School - Springfield, IL
    Springfield Learning Academy - Springfield, IL
    Springfield Southeast High Sch - Springfield, IL
    U S Grant Middle School - Springfield, IL
    Wanless Elem School - Springfield, IL
    Washington Middle School - Springfield, IL
    Wilcox Elem School - Springfield, IL
    Withrow Elem School - Springfield, IL

St Charles CUSD 303 - Kane county, IL

    Anderson Elem School - Saint Charles, IL
    Bell-Graham Elementary School - Saint Charles, IL
    Bell-Graham Elementary School - St Charles, IL
    Corron Elementary School - South Elgin, IL
    Davis Elem School - St Charles, IL
    Davis Primary School - Saint Charles, IL
    Ferson Creek School - Saint Charles, IL
    Ferson Creek School - St Charles, IL
    Fox Ridge Elementary School - Saint Charles, IL
    Fox Ridge School - St Charles, IL
    Haines Middle School - St Charles, IL
    Kane Co Detention Center - St Charles, IL
    Lincoln Elem School - Saint Charles, IL
    Munhall Elem School - Saint Charles, IL
    Norton Creek Elementary School - West Chicago, IL
    Richmond Elem School - Saint Charles, IL
    Richmond Intermediate Sch - Saint Charles, IL
    St Charles East High School - Saint Charles, IL
    St Charles East High School - St Charles, IL
    St Charles North High School - Saint Charles, IL
    St Charles North High School - St Charles, IL
    Thompson Middle School - Saint Charles, IL
    Wasco Elem School - Wasco, IL
    Wild Rose Elem School - Saint Charles, IL
    Wild Rose Elem School - St Charles, IL
    Wredling Middle School - Saint Charles, IL

St George CCSD 258 - Kankakee county, IL

    St George CCSD 258 - Kankakee county, IL
    St George Elem School - Bourbonnais, IL

St Joseph CCSD 169 - Champaign county, IL

    St Joseph Elem School - St Joseph, IL
    St Joseph Middle School - St Joseph, IL

St Joseph Ogden Comm HS Dist 305 - Champaign county, IL

    St Joseph-Ogden High School - Saint Joseph, IL

St Malachy - Champaign county, IL

St Matthews School - Champaign county, IL

St Walter School - Dupage county, IL

    St Walter School - Dupage county, IL

Streator Twp HS Dist 40 - Lasalle county, IL

    Streator Twp HSD 40 - Streator, IL

Sullivan CUSD 300 - Moultrie county, IL

    Sullivan Elem School - Sullivan, IL
    Sullivan High School - Sullivan, IL
    Sullivan Middle School - Sullivan, IL

Summit SD 104 - Cook county, IL

    Dr Donald Wharton Elem School - Summit, IL
    Heritage Middle School - Summit, IL
    Otis P Graves Elem School - Summit, IL
    W W Walker Elem School - Bedford Park, IL
    Walsh Elem School - Summit, IL

Sycamore CUSD 427 - Dekalb county, IL

    North Elementary School - Sycamore, IL
    South Prairie Elementary School - Sycamore, IL
    Southeast Elem School - Sycamore, IL
    Sycamore High School - Sycamore, IL
    Sycamore Middle School - Sycamore, IL
    West Elem School - Sycamore, IL

Taylorville CUSD 3 - Christian county, IL

    Memorial Elem School - Taylorville, IL
    Mount Auburn Elem School - Mount Auburn, IL
    North Elem School - Taylorville, IL
    South Elem School - Taylorville, IL
    Stonington Elem School - Stonington, IL
    Taylorville Jr High School - Taylorville, IL
    Taylorville Sr High School - Taylorville, IL
    West Elem School - Taylorville, IL

Temple Baptist Church/Mother's Morning Out - Champaign county, IL

    Temple Baptist Church/Mother's Morning Out - Champaign county, IL

Teresa O’Connor - Champaign county, IL

    Teresa O’Connor - Champaign county, IL

Thomasboro CCSD 130 - Champaign county, IL

    Thomasboro Grade School - Thomasboro, IL

Tinley Park CCSD 146 - Cook county, IL

    Arnold W Kruse Ed Center - Orland Park, IL
    Bert H Fulton Elem School - Tinley Park, IL
    Central Middle School - Tinley Park, IL
    Helen B Sandidge Elem School - Tinley Park, IL
    Memorial Elem School - Tinley Park, IL
    Walter F Fierke Ed Center - Oak Forest, IL

Tolono CUSD 7 - Champaign county, IL

    Unity East - Philo, IL
    Unity High School - Tolono, IL
    Unity Jr High School - Tolono, IL
    Unity West - Tolono, IL

Township HS Dist 113 - Lake county, IL

    Deerfield High School - Deerfield, IL
    Highland Park High School - Highland Park, IL
    Township HS Dist 113 - Lake county, IL

Township HS Dist 211 - Cook county, IL

    Alternative School - Streamwood, IL
    District 211 Academy North - Palatine, IL
    Hoffman Estates High School - Hoffman Estates, IL
    J B Conant High School - Hoffman Estates, IL
    Palatine High School - Palatine, IL
    Schaumburg High School - Schaumburg, IL
    Wm Fremd High School - Palatine, IL

Township HS Dist 214 - Cook county, IL

    Buffalo Grove High School - Buffalo Grove, IL
    Elk Grove High School - Elk Grove Village, IL
    Forest View Alternative School - Arlington Heights, IL
    John Hersey High School - Arlington Heights, IL
    Newcomer Center - Arlington Heights, IL
    Nipper Career Education Ctr - Des Plaines, IL
    Prospect High School - Mount Prospect, IL
    Rolling Meadows High School - Rolling Meadows, IL
    Township HS Dist 214 - Cook county, IL
    Vanguard School - Arlington Heights, IL
    Wheeling High School - Wheeling, IL
    Young Adult Program North - Des Plaines, IL
    Young Adult Program South - Rolling Meadows, IL

Tremont CUD 702 - Tazewell county, IL

    Tremont CUD 702 - Tazewell county, IL
    Tremont Elem School - Tremont, IL
    Tremont High School - Tremont, IL
    Tremont Jr High School - Tremont, IL

Tri Point CUSD 6-j - Livingston county, IL

    Tri Point CUSD 6-j - Livingston county, IL
    Tri Point Elementary School - Kempton, IL
    Tri-Point High School - Cullom, IL
    Tri-Point Jr High/Elementary - Piper City, IL

Tri Valley CUSD 3 - Mclean county, IL

    Tri Valley CUSD 3 - Mclean county, IL
    Tri-Valley Elem School - Downs, IL
    Tri-Valley High School - Downs, IL
    Tri-Valley Middle School - Downs, IL

Troy CCSD 30C - Will county, IL

    Orenic Intermediate School - Plainfield, IL
    Troy Craughwell School - Joliet, IL
    Troy Crossroads Elem School - Shorewood, IL
    Troy Heritage Trail School - Joliet, IL
    Troy Hofer Elem Sch - Shorewood, IL
    Troy Middle School - Plainfield, IL
    Troy Shorewood School - Shorewood, IL

Tuscola CUSD 301 - Douglas county, IL

    East Prairie Jr High School - Tuscola, IL
    North Ward Elementary School - Tuscola, IL
    Tuscola High School - Tuscola, IL

UIUC School of A & D Lab School - Champaign county, IL

    UIUC School of A & D Lab School - Champaign county, IL

Unity Point CCSD 140 - Jackson county, IL

    Unity Point CCSD 140 - Jackson county, IL
    Unity Point Elem School - Carbondale, IL

University Laboratory High School - Champaign county, IL

    University Laboratory High School - Champaign county, IL

University of Illinois - Champaign county, IL

    Child Development Lab - Urbana, IL
    UIUC School of A & D Lab School - Champaign, IL
    University Laboratory High School - Urbana, IL
    University of Illinois - Champaign county, IL

University Primary School - Champaign county, IL

    University Primary School - Champaign county, IL

Urbana School Dist 116 - Champaign county, IL

    Dr Preston L Williams Jr Elementary School - Urbana, IL
    Gerber School - Urbana, IL
    Leal Elem School - Urbana, IL
    M L King Jr Elem School - Urbana, IL
    Thomas Paine Elem School - Urbana, IL
    Urbana Early Childhood School - Urbana, IL
    Urbana High School - Urbana, IL
    Urbana Middle School - Urbana, IL
    Wiley Elementary School - Urbana, IL
    Yankee Ridge Elem School - Urbana, IL

Valley View CUSD #365U - Will county, IL

    A Vito Martinez Middle School - Romeoville, IL
    Bernard J Ward Elem School - Bolingbrook, IL
    Bernard J Ward Middle School - Bolingbrook, IL
    Bolingbrook High School - Bolingbrook, IL
    Hubert H Humphrey Middle School - Bolingbrook, IL
    Independence Elem School - Bolingbrook, IL
    Irene King Elem School - Romeoville, IL
    Jamie Mcgee Elementary School - Bolingbrook, IL
    Jane Addams Middle School - Bolingbrook, IL
    John J Lukancic Middle Sch - Romeoville, IL
    John R Tibbott Elem School - Bolingbrook, IL
    Jonas E Salk Elem School - Bolingbrook, IL
    Kenneth L Hermansen Elementary - Romeoville, IL
    Oak View Elem School - Bolingbrook, IL
    Pioneer Elementary School - Bolingbrook, IL
    Robert C Hill Elem School - Romeoville, IL
    Romeoville High School - Romeoville, IL
    Skoff Elementary - Romeoville, IL
    Valley View Elem School - Romeoville, IL
    Wood View Elem School - Bolingbrook, IL

Vermilion Assoc for Spec Educ - Vermilion county, IL

Villa Grove CUSD 302 - Douglas county, IL

    Villa Grove Elem School - Villa Grove, IL
    Villa Grove High School - Villa Grove, IL
    Villa Grove Jr High School - Villa Grove, IL

Villa Park School Dist 45 - Dupage county, IL

    Ardmore Elem School - Villa Park, IL
    Jackson Middle School - Villa Park, IL
    Jefferson Middle School - Villa Park, IL
    North Elem School - Villa Park, IL
    Schafer Elem School - Lombard, IL
    Stevenson School - Lombard, IL
    Westmore Elem School - Lombard, IL
    York Center Elem School - Lombard, IL

Washington Comm HS Dist 308 - Tazewell county, IL

    Washington Comm High School - Washington, IL

Waterloo CUSD 5 - Monroe county, IL

    Gardner Elementary School - Waterloo, IL
    Rogers Elem School - Waterloo, IL
    W J Zahnow Elem School - Waterloo, IL
    Waterloo CUSD 5 - Monroe county, IL
    Waterloo High School - Waterloo, IL
    Waterloo Junior High School - Waterloo, IL

Wauconda CUSD 118 - Lake county, IL

    Cotton Creek School - Island Lake, IL
    Matthews Middle School - Island Lake, IL
    Robert Crown Elementary School - Wauconda, IL
    Wauconda Comm High School - Wauconda, IL
    Wauconda Elem School - Wauconda, IL
    Wauconda Middle School - Wauconda, IL

Waukegan CUSD 60 - Lake county, IL

    Abdssc Sch-3rd Floor - Waukegan, IL
    Alternative Optional Center - Waukegan, IL
    Andrew Cooke Magnet Elem School - Waukegan, IL
    Carman-Buckner Elem School - Waukegan, IL
    Clearview Elem School - Waukegan, IL
    Daniel Webster Middle School - Waukegan, IL
    Early Learning Center - Waukegan, IL
    East Middle School - Waukegan, IL
    Epic North Shore - Waukegan, IL
    Epic Shiloh - Waukegan, IL
    Glen Flora Elem School - Waukegan, IL
    Glenwood Elementary School - Waukegan, IL
    Greenwood Elem School - Waukegan, IL
    H R Mccall Elem School - Waukegan, IL
    Hyde Park Elem School - Waukegan, IL
    Jack Benny Middle School - Waukegan, IL
    John S Clark Elem School - Waukegan, IL
    Little Fort Elem School - Waukegan, IL
    Lyon Magnet Elementary School - Waukegan, IL
    Miguel Juarez Middle School - Waukegan, IL
    North Elem School - Waukegan, IL
    Oakdale Elem School - Waukegan, IL
    Robert E Abbott Middle School - Waukegan, IL
    Thomas Jefferson Middle School - Waukegan, IL
    Washington Elem School - Waukegan, IL
    Waukegan High School - Waukegan, IL
    Waukegan HS Ninth Grade Ctr - Waukegan, IL
    Whittier Early Childhood Ctr - Waukegan, IL
    Whittier Elem School - Waukegan, IL
    Whittier Kindergarten Ctr - Waukegan, IL

West Northfield School Dist 31 - Cook county, IL

    Field School - Northbrook, IL
    Henry Winkelman Elem School - Glenview, IL
    West Northfield School Dist 31 - Cook county, IL

West Prairie CUSD 103 - Mcdonough county, IL

    West Prairie CUSD 103 - Mcdonough county, IL
    West Prairie High School - Sciota, IL
    West Prairie Middle School - Colchester, IL
    West Prairie North Elementary - Good Hope, IL
    West Prairie South Elementary - Colchester, IL

West Washington Co CUD 10 - Washington county, IL

    West Washington Co CUD 10 - Washington county, IL

Western Springs School Dist 101 - Cook county, IL

    Field Park Elem School - Western Springs, IL
    Forest Hills Elem School - Western Springs, IL
    John Laidlaw Elem School - Western Springs, IL
    McClure Jr High School - Western Springs, IL

Westmont CUSD 201 - Dupage county, IL

    C E Miller Elem School - Westmont, IL
    J T Manning Elem School - Westmont, IL
    South Elem School - Westmont, IL
    Westmont CUSD 201 - Dupage county, IL
    Westmont High School - Westmont, IL
    Westmont Jr High School - Westmont, IL

Westport Public Schools - Out of State county, CT

    Staples High School - Westport, CT
    Westport Public Schools - Out of State county, CT

Westville CUSD 2 - Vermilion county, IL

    Judith Giacoma Elem School - Westville, IL
    Westville CUSD 2 - Vermilion county, IL
    Westville High School - Westville, IL
    Westville Jr High School - Westville, IL

Wheeling CCSD 21 - Cook county, IL

    Booth Tarkington Elem School - Wheeling, IL
    Cooper Middle School - Buffalo Grove, IL
    Edgar A Poe Elem School - Arlington Heights, IL
    Eugene Field Elem School - Wheeling, IL
    Henry W Longfellow Elem School - Buffalo Grove, IL
    J W Riley Elem School - Arlington Heights, IL
    Jack London Middle School - Wheeling, IL
    Joyce Kilmer Elem School - Buffalo Grove, IL
    Mark Twain Elem School - Wheeling, IL
    Nathaniel Hawthorne Early Childhood Sch - Wheeling, IL
    Oliver W Holmes Middle School - Wheeling, IL
    Robert Frost Elem School - Mount Prospect, IL
    Walt Whitman Elem School - Wheeling, IL
    Wheeling CCSD 21 - Cook county, IL

Will County SD 92 - Will county, IL

    Ludwig Elem School - Lockport, IL
    Oak Prairie Jr High School - Homer Glen, IL
    Reed Elem School - Homer Glen, IL
    Walsh Elem School - Lockport, IL
    Will County SD 92 - Will county, IL

Wilmette School Dist 39 - Cook county, IL

    Central Elem School - Wilmette, IL
    Harper Elem School - Wilmette, IL
    Highcrest Middle School - Wilmette, IL
    Mckenzie Elem School - Wilmette, IL
    Romona Elem School - Wilmette, IL
    Wilmette Junior High School - Wilmette, IL

Woodford County Spec Educ Assn - Woodford county, IL

    Woodford County Spec Educ Assn - Woodford county, IL

Woodstock CUSD 200 - Mchenry county, IL

    Clay Academy - Woodstock, IL
    Creekside Middle School - Woodstock, IL
    Dean Street Elem School - Woodstock, IL
    Greenwood Elem School - Woodstock, IL
    Mary Endres Elementary School - Woodstock, IL
    Northwood Middle School - Woodstock, IL
    Olson Elementary School - Woodstock, IL
    Prairiewood Elem Sch - Woodstock, IL
    Verda Dierzen Early Learning Ctr - Woodstock, IL
    Westwood Elem School - Woodstock, IL
    Woodstock High School - Woodstock, IL
    Woodstock North High School - Woodstock, IL

Yorkville CUSD 115 - Kendall county, IL

    Autumn Creek Elem Sch - Yorkville, IL
    Bristol Bay Elem Sch - Yorkville, IL
    Bristol Grade School - Bristol, IL
    Circle Center Grade School - Yorkville, IL
    Circle Center Intermediate - Yorkville, IL
    Grande Reserve Elem Sch - Yorkville, IL
    Yorkville CUSD 115 - Kendall county, IL
    Yorkville Grade School - Yorkville, IL
    Yorkville High School - Yorkville, IL
    Yorkville Intermediate School - Yorkville, IL
    Yorkville Middle School - Yorkville, IL

Zion-Benton Twp HSD 126 - Lake county, IL

    New Tech High - Zion-Benton East - Zion, IL
    Zion-Benton Twp HSD 126 - Lake county, IL